ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — QUADIS C.N. MATARO
Información
Hora
12:45 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 19/10/2019 Lugar
Finetwork Aquatics
Árbitros
FRANCESC XAVIER BUCH JUANOLA, JOAN JOSEP VERDEJO DOMINGO, SERGI BORRELL SANCHEZ Parciales
AST | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
QUA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
QUADIS C.N. MATARO
Goles igualdad:
16.67%
Goles superioridad:
83.33%
Goles de penalti:
14.29%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
38.46%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MARIO LLORET GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | Ramiro Andrés VEICH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | RAUL LOSTE CARDONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARC CORBALAN CRUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | VICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | EDUARDO MINGUEZ SIMARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | LLUC BERTRAN PONT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 8 | POL DAURA GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 9 | ALEX CODINA PICA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | POL BARBENA TRIOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | Gustavo DE FREITAS GUIMARAES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | GERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | Marc PANNON de la FUENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- Entrenador 1º - ALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLAN (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 2º - JORDI GARCIA GALIANA (Entrenador)
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Goles igualdad:
37.5%
Goles superioridad:
62.5%
Goles de penalti:
20%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
55.56%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | EDUARDO LORRIO BEJAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | SERGI CABANAS PEGADO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ver 3 | OSCAR CARRILLO GEMAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | GUIDO GABRIEL MARTINO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | OSCAR ASENSIO SURRIBAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | FRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 7 | GONZALO LOPEZ-ESCRIBANO JARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MATTHEW JAMES FARMER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MARKO AVRAMOVIC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | BORJA FENOY VALVERDE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ROBERTO VALERA CALATRAVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | VICTOR CABANAS PEGADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | DAVID SERRANO FUENTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- Entrenador 1º - JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 2º - FERRAN PLANA AGUSTI (Entrenador)
- Del. Equipo - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Del. Campo - XAVIER GIMENEZ RIVERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
QUADIS C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |