FED. CANARIAS

LAS PALMAS

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. ARINAGA

Dir.: DESCONOCIDA 35999

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. GIMNASIA ADAL

Dir.: PARROCO HERNANDEZ BENITEZ,S/N 35200 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. PAJARA

Dir.: DESCONOCIDA 35999

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. BELEN MARIA

Dir.: ANZOFE, 115-117 35009 (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 690925253

e-mail: daniel.reyesperez@gmail.com

Presidente D. MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. CAIMA

Dir.: MONTAÑA LA ARENA, 1 35640 - VILLAVERDE (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 618658261

e-mail: natacioncaima@gmail.com

Presidente D. VIRGILIO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. HERBAINA

Dir.: JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ, 1 35600 - PTO. DEL ROSARIO (LAS PALMAS)

Presidente D. SERGIO MILIAN GLEZ.

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. JESCAGUA

Dir.: PISCINA MUNICIPAL DE INGENIO RAFAEL ALBERTI, S/Nº 35250 - INGENIO (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928126196

e-mail: cnjescagua@hotmail.com

Presidente D. CRISTOBAL J. ROMERO DOMINGUEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. LOS LENTISCOS

Dir.: ANTONIO J.BAUTISTA REDONDO,S/N 35310 - SANTA BRIGIDA (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928-355307

Presidente D. D. CARLOS PADRON

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. LUDE NONADAMOS

Dir.: AV. MEDULAR,S/N (PISCINA MUNICIPAL) 35500 - ARRECIFE (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 660 924186

e-mail: cdnonadamos@gmail.com

Presidente D. ANDRES AMOZA IRIGOYEN

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. OLAS MASPALOMAS

Dir.: AVD. DE TUNTE, S/Nº--PISC. MNPAL SAN FERNANDO 35290 - SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA (LAS PALMAS)

Presidente D. ALFONSO MARINO REY

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. SINCRO GRANCAMAR

Dir.: MAS DE GAMINDE, 47 7ºA 35006 (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928233051

e-mail: cdsincrograncamar@hotmail.com

Presidente D. JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D.N. NADAMAS LAS MARINAS

Dir.: ARGENTINA, 9 APTO. 213 35508 - TEGUISE - LANZAROTE (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 639421853

e-mail: clubnadamaslasmarinas@hotmail.com WEB:http://www.clubnatacionnadamas.com

Presidente D. CARLOS FERNANDEZ CASTRO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D.N. SACOA

Dir.: AJUI, 3 3º F 35110 - DOCTORAL (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 680360243

e-mail: CNSACOA@GMAIL.COM

Presidente D. BENEHARO BONILLA SANTANA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. 8 DE SEPTIEMBRE

Dir.: PLAZA DEL MURO, 2 35330 - TEROR (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928630075

e-mail: cnatacion8deseptiembre@gmail.com

Presidente D. ANTONIO J. ARENCIBIA GONZALEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. AGUACAN

Dir.: BATERIA DE SAN JUAN,43 35015 (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 646683272 Fax: 928337350

e-mail: cnaguacan@hotmail.com WEB:http://www.aguacan.es

Presidente D. DAVIDE LEDDA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. AGUIMAYRO

Dir.: JOAQUIN ARTILES, 43 35260 - AGUIMES (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928124061

e-mail: coordinador@cnaguimayro.es WEB:http://www.cnaguimayro.es

Presidente D. MARIA ELENA MENDEZ PEREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. ALCORDE

Dir.: GUAYEDRA, 17 35009 - LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928-366431

Presidente D. FELIX SANTANA BELLO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. ALTAHA

Dir.: CORDOBA, 14 2ºD 35016 (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928312238

Presidente D. JOSE D. ACOSTA BERMUDEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. BURRERO

Dir.: DESCONOCIDA 35999

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. CARUCAGUA

Dir.: DORAMAS, 3 TINOCA 35411 - ARUCAS (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 676417084

e-mail: carucagua@gmail.com

Presidente D. JAIME OJEA GABRIEL

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. CIUDAD ALTA

Dir.: MARIUCHA, 82 35012 - LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928204790 Fax: 928280283

e-mail: cnciudadalta@infonegocio.com

Presidente D. FCO. JAVIER CARBALLO CAMINO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. FAYCAN TELLI

Dir.: POLIDEPORTIVO PACO ARTILES 35200 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Presidente D. D. JOSE JUAN BATISTA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. INAGUA TELDE

Dir.: JOSE ARENCIBIA GIL, 14 3ºDCH. 35200

Presidente D. D. MIGUEL SANTANA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. LAS ESCUEVAS

Dir.: CANDELARIA DEL CASTILLO,32 1ºB 35600 - PUERTO ROSARIO (FUERTEVENTURA-LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 629171344

e-mail: encarnatiradoreina@gmail.com

Presidente D. ENCARNA TIRADO REINA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. LAS PALMAS

Dir.: PL. EMILIO LEY, S/N 35005 - LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928247410 Fax: 928291296

e-mail: oficina.cnlpa@gmail.com WEB:http://www.cnlaspalmas.com

Presidente D. PEDRO RUIZ ALARCON

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. MAGÜE

Dir.: CARLOS V, 9 (EL CARRIZAL) 35240 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Presidente D. ANTONIO RAMIREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. MASPALOMAS

Dir.: AV. TUNTE, S/Nº PISCINA MUN. 35290 - S.BARTOLOME TIRAJANA (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Presidente D. Dª MANUELA ALVARO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. METROPOLE

Dir.: PASEO ALONSO QUESADA, S/Nº 35005 - LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928244346 Fax: 928246569

e-mail: informacion@cnmetropole.com WEB:http://www.cnmetropole.com

Presidente D. Eduardo Araujo Betancor

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. NARUCAS

Dir.: PEREZ GALDOS, 20 35002 (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928243313

Presidente D. Mª JESUS GONZALEZ VITA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. TABLERO DEL SUR

Dir.: COLOMBIA,18 TABLERO MASPALOMAS 35290 - S.BARTOLOME TIRAJANA (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Tlf: 928-363564

Presidente D. JUANA SEGURA DELGADO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. TELDE

Dir.: PISCINA MUNICIPAL - Polidep. 35200 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Presidente D. D.JUAN SILVA RAMIREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. TUNTE

Dir.: SANTIAGO LEON Y CAZORLA,1 35290 - S.BARTOLOME TIRAJANA (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Tlf: -

Presidente D. GUILLERMO SANTANA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. VALLE JINAMAR

Dir.: APARTADO DE CORREOS, 90 35280

Presidente D. D. BENITO REYES

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.P.SANTA Mª DE GUIA

Dir.: APARTADO DE CORREOS, 107 35450 - STA. Mª DE GUIA (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Tlf: 928-882728

Presidente D. D.JUAN R. SANTANA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

CN. GUAYEDRA-ALCORDE

Dir.: GUAYEDRA,17 35009 - LAS PALMAS DE G.C. (LAS PALMAS)

Presidente D. D.RAMON RGUEZ. GODOY

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

CN.FAINAGUA C. TELDE

Dir.: APARTADO DE CORREOS 085 35200 - TELDE (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928692658 Fax: 928682540

e-mail: clubnatacion@telde.e.telefonica.net

Presidente D. D. MARIO GONZALEZ TORRES

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

CN.ISLETA CDAD.L.P.

Dir.: PERCHEL,22 ATLO ISLETA 35009 - PUERTO DE LA LUZ (LAS PALMAS)

Presidente D. JOSE A. MARTIN MESA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

CN.SALINAS STA.LUCIA

Dir.: AVD. DE LA UNION, S/N 35110 - SANTA LUCIA (LAS PALMAS)

Tlf: 928122042 Fax: 928756715

e-mail: cn_salinas@hotmail.com

Presidente D. D. ERNESTO LEON MONZON

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

E.M. MASPALOMAS

Dir.: AVDA. TUNTE,S/N PISC. MUNICIP. 35290 (LAS PALMAS G.C.)

Presidente D. BENITO PEREZ FRANCO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

R.C.N. LAS PALMAS

Dir.: DESCONOCIDA 99999

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

REAL CLUB VICTORIA

Dir.: PASEO DE LAS CANTERAS, 4 35008

Tlf: 928-460304

Presidente D. D.JUAN ARMAS MARTIN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TENERIFE

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

A.D. ARONA 91 (NAT)

Dir.: PAB.MUNIC. DEP. LOS CRISTIANOS 38640 (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922-750943

Presidente D. D. CARLOS BARRAL

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

A.D. LAS DELICIAS

Dir.: FRAY JUNIPERO SERRA, 3 38010

Tlf: 922-649737

Presidente D. MATIAS BRITO PADRON

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

A.D. SANTA CRUZ

Dir.: A.BENITO PEREZ ARMAS S/N - PIS. ACIDALIO LORENZO OF.2.3 38005 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Tlf: -

e-mail: fernandoruiz@adsantacruz.es WEB:http://www.adsantacruz.es/

Presidente D. ANGEL A. DIAZ MENDEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

A.D. TENSALUS

Dir.: - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Presidente D. FERNANDO MANUEL SOSA PADRON

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. DPTV.M. PASO ALTO

Dir.: FRANCISCO LARROCHE, S/N 38001 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922-271450

Presidente D. D. ENRIQUE SEGURA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. MUNDO DEL SILENCIO

Dir.: GENERAL FRANCO, 26 38650 - LOS CRISTIANOS (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922757120 Fax: 922757052

Presidente D. JUAN FCO. REVERON VILLALBA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C. TENERIFE MASTERS

Dir.: C/AGUERE, C.C.TORRES DE CRISTAL,L.2 38005 - STA. CRUZ TFE. (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922235674 Fax: 922794313

Presidente D. MARCOS CABRERA GONZALEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. CASA DE VENEZUELA EN CANARIAS

Dir.: CAMINO SAN BARTOLOME GENETO,8 38296 - LA LAGUNA-SAN CRISTOBAL (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922820508

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. MISTRAL

Dir.: AVD. BENITO PEREZ ARMAS, 1 38007 (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922229390

e-mail: cdmistral@gmail.com

Presidente D. ROSA DELGADO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. N. BENTACU-LAGUNA

Dir.: LEOPOLDO DE LA ROSA OLIVERA,S/N (C.DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO) 38205 - SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922255556 Fax: 922255155

e-mail: clubnatacionlaguna@hotmail.com

Presidente D. Mª CANDELARIA DARIAS ESTEVEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.D. TRIVALLE GÜIMAR

Dir.: CAMINO DEL SOCORRO, 11 38500 - GÜIMAR (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922524202

Presidente D. HECTOR J. TORRES NAVARRO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. ALETAS BRECA

Dir.: LOS ROSALES, 16 38010 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Presidente D. D.PATRICIO CRUZ CRUZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. ATLANTICO

Dir.: APARTADO DE CORREOS, 159 38480 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922-343995

Presidente D. D.FRANCISCO BUERBAUM

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. CANARIAS DE WP.

Dir.: AVDA. BENITO PEREZ ARMAS, 1 38007 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. DON BOSCO

Dir.: PL. FRANCHY ALFARO, 5 (COLEGIO SALESIANO) 38300 - LA OROTAVA (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922322400 Fax: 922322400

e-mail: cndonbosco@terra.es WEB:http://www.cndonbosco.com

Presidente D. MIGUEL ROFSO BLAZQUEZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. ECHEYDE

Dirección fiscal: C/ Pedro Guezala, 7. 38007, S/C de Tenerife

Dirección Piscina: Piscina Municipal Acidalio Lorenzo, Oficina 3. Avenida BenitoPérez Armas, 1. 38007, S/C de Tenerife. 

Tlf: 619.918.696 | 675.700.380

e-mail: presidente.wpecheyde@gmail.com WEB: http://www.cnecheyde.com

Presidente D. DAVID RIVAS DURANGO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. EUROTEL

Dir.: RAMIRO DE MAEZTU, 1 -1º, 3 38007 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. LA ALAMEDA

Dir.: EDUARDO WESTERDAHL,E.IRATI12/3 38008 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Presidente D. JUAN A.GONZALEZ DARANAS

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS

Dir.: AVD. FERRY, S/N 38650 - LOS CRISTIANO-ARONA (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922792916 Fax: 922750943

e-mail: cnloscristianos-arona@hotmail.com

Presidente D. EMILIO ASENCIO CASANOVA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. MARTIANEZ

Dir.: Pº LUIS LAVAGGI, 10 38400 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922380382 Fax: 922380382

e-mail: cnmartianez@cnmartianez.e.telefonica.net WEB:http://www.cnmartianez.es.vg/

Presidente D. TOMAS SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. PLATAFORMA 3 OCEANO

Dir.: C/ EL RATIÑO, 17 38400 - PTO. DE LA CRUZ (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 661249034

e-mail: cnoceano_puertocruz@hotmail.com

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. PUERTITO GUIMAR

Dir.: RAMIRO MAEZTU, 1 38007 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. REALES

Dir.: SAN ISIDRO, 42-PISC.MUNICIPAL 38410 - LOS REALEJOS (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922-388524

Presidente D. ORLANDO DE ARA CABRERA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. SANTA CRUZ

Dir.: BENITO PEREZ ARMAS-PISC.MUNIC. 38007 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. TENERIFE SINCRO

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N. UNION PORTUENSE

Dir.: PASEO LUIS LAVAGGI, 10 38400

Tlf: 922-385513

Presidente D. D.FRANCISCO BUERBAUM

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

C.N.VALLE DE ARIDANE

Dir.: Apartado de Correos, 309 38760

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

CLUB DEPORTIVO TEIMAR

Dir.: BENCHEQUE, 5 4º IZ 38010 - STA. CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 646483242

e-mail: mcsmcc93@terra.es

Presidente D. Dª MARIA MAR CARRASCO CASANOVA

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

COLEGIO LUTHER KING

Dir.: CAMINO DE LAS GAVIAS, 47 38206 - LA LAGUNA (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922-265127

Presidente D. DªMª DOLORES SALINAS

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

R.C. NAUT. TENERIFE

Dir.: AV. FCO. LAROCHE, 4 38001 - SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE (TENERIFE)

Tlf: 922273700 Fax: 922273117

e-mail: natacion@rcnt.es WEB:http://www.rcnt.es

Presidente D. JOSE MIGUEL CONEJO DE LA ROCA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Oficial
PREMAAT - Seguros y Ahorro
Sponsor Platino
Halcón Viajes La Liga 4 Sports AstralPool
Sponsor Oro
TOPSEC Iberia Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo Erreà
Canales
Mujer y Deporte
Partner
Galenika Cosmetics finisher Althaia Agatha Ruiz de la Prada Spotify Gafa Deportiva Viena Capellanes Lorena Morlote IOTT kyrocream LVNsport
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer