NOMBRE

CORREO ELECTRÓNICO

   

Gerencia

 

   

Paloma Mendoza

[email protected]

   

Secretaría Administrativa

 

   

Juan J. Jardón

[email protected]

   

Gemma Palomino Calle

[email protected]

   

Protocolo

[email protected]

   

Secretaría C.N.A

[email protected]

   

Administración Deportiva

     

Javier Fernández 
Responsable

[email protected]

   

Mercedes Gómez

[email protected]

   

Manuela Portugués

[email protected]

   

José M. Torres

[email protected]

   

Marcos Zarza

[email protected]

   

Licencias - Competiciones

 

   

José Manuel Almarza

[email protected]

   

Contabilidad                              

     

Elena del Hoyo

[email protected]

   

David Seco

[email protected]

   

Escuela Nacional de Entrenadores

Formación

 

   

Moisés Gosálvez
Director

[email protected]

   

Tamara del Rey

[email protected]

   

Servicios Médicos

 

   

Dr. José Daguerre
Jefe de servicios médicos

[email protected]

   

Operaciones

[email protected]

   

José Luis Hidalgo 
Director

[email protected]

   

Santiago M. García
Marketing

[email protected]

   

Rodrigo Gil
Jefe de prensa

[email protected]

   

Carlos Bellón
Nadar es vida

[email protected]

   

Alexandra Lamas
Asistente de Marketing

[email protected]

   

Sergi Capdevila
Prensa

[email protected]

   

Secretario Junta Directiva

 

Antonio Ollé

 

[email protected]

 

Dirección Deportiva

 

Luis Villanueva

[email protected]

Natación

 

Santi Veiga Fernández

[email protected]

Serafín Calvo Rubio

[email protected]

Jordi Cadens

[email protected]

Cati Arasa

[email protected]

Aguas Abiertas

 

 

 

Ricardo Barreda– Dir. Técnico

[email protected]

Waterpolo

[email protected]

Rafael Aguilar – Dir. Técnico

[email protected]

David Martín

[email protected]

Antonio Aparicio

[email protected]

Natación Artística

 

Ana Montero – Dir. Técnico

[email protected]

Mayuko Fujiki

[email protected]

Saltos

 

Donald Miranda
Dr.Técnico

[email protected]

Kiko Sánchez

[email protected]

Masters

 

Sergio de la Calle

[email protected]

Comités Disciplinarios

 

 

 

Comité Competición

Manuel Merino

[email protected]

Comité Conflictos

Ángel Menchén Fernández

[email protected]

Asesoría Jurídica
Lola Sáez de Ibarra

[email protected]

Centenario

[email protected]

Mujer y Deporte
Esther Martínez

[email protected]

Atención al Deportista
Esther Martínez

[email protected]

Prevención de Abusos
Esther Martínez

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Oficial
PREMAAT - Seguros y Ahorro
Sponsor Platino
Halcón Viajes La Liga 4 Sports AstralPool
Sponsor Oro
TOPSEC Iberia Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo Erreà
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer
Partners
Partners
Transporte Oficial
Partners
Línea Aérea Oficial
Iberia
Partners Salud Deportiva
Partners