C.N. MATARO — C.N. SABADELL
Informació
Hora
11:00 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 11/10/2020 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
CHANTAL VAN DAM, JOSE MARIA TEULE BARREDA, ORIOL JAUMANDREU SELLARES Parcials
C.N | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. MATARO
Gols igualtat:
33.33%
Gols superioritat:
66.67%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
36.36%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | Mª Elena Sanchez Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | DANIJELA JACKOVICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | HELENA LLORET GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANNA GUAL ROVIROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | Vivian Leonie SEVENICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | QUERALT BERTRAN VIDAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA CAMBRAY ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CRISTINA NOGUE FRIGOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTA BACH PASCUAL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARIA BERNABE VILLALBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 12 | ALEJANDRA AZNAR DIEZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - MARINA ZABLITH (Entrenador)
- E1 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador)
- DE - ERNEST GIL SANS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
63.64%
Gols superioritat:
36.36%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
40%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- DE - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
Tempteig
C.N. MATARO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 |