ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Informació
Hora
12:45 GMT+1 Data
Diu, 28/11/2021 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
ARISTONICO ORTEGA ANDREU, ARNAU OLMOS LLORENS, OSCAR SANCHEZ MARTIN Parcials
AST | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
C.D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
50%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MARIA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ESTHER RUANO PRIETO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ELISA PORTILLO GARCÍA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | LORENA CAMPOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | SARA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | SARA DUEÑAS ASENCIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | ELENA DE LA CRUZ CASTELLANOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MARTA DE QUINTA RAMÍREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 9 | CARLOTA HAGEN CAMARON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | GIORGIA GALLINATO RAFFAELE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Veure 13 | PALOMA MORENO QUIÑONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PATRICIA HERRERA FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- DE - MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTAMARTA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
73.33%
Gols superioritat:
26.67%
Gols penal:
11.76%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
80%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MARTINA BONET SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARGARET ANN STEFFENS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ANDREA PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
Tempteig
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 17 |