C.N. LAS PALMAS — ZULUX - CLUB WATERPOLO ELX
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 02/04/2022 Lloc
C.N. Las Palmas
Àrbitres
JOSE JUAN MONTESDEOCA DOS SANTOS, MARC DOMINGUEZ TORRES, XAVIER GUARDIA MARSAL Parcials
C.N | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
ZUL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
ZULUX - CLUB WATERPOLO ELX
Gols igualtat:
57.14%
Gols superioritat:
42.86%
Gols penal:
22.22%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
42.86%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ADRIAN QUILES GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | LUCAS AGULLO VERGARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | DIEGO CAPIAU SANCHO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MARCOS FUENTES VERGARA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUILES RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | FRANCISCO JACOBO PELEGRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | SALVADOR SORIANO BROTONS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 8 | MANUEL FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ROBERTO GARCIA GUIL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JUAN DE DIOS VALERO PERAL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JAVIER GIMENEZ NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JESUS GALLEGO IRLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | CARLOS LEYVA ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- BORJA FURIO BARREIRA (Entrenador)
- JOSE RAMON AGULLO POVEDA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. LAS PALMAS
Gols igualtat:
63.64%
Gols superioritat:
36.36%
Gols penal:
8.33%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
44.44%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | DANIEL DARIAS MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JULEN MENDOZA BORRERO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 3 | MIGUEL LLINAS TORRES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 4 | TOMAS WOOD MESA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ROLAND ARENCIBIA FRAUENDORFF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ENRIQUE VEGA SAAVEDRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | JORGE LLINAS TORRES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 8 | JAVIER SALADO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JAVIER OTERO VILLALBA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | SEBASTIAN DUCATENZEILER KAPP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 11 | ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | EDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | BENTOR NACHER VAN DEN AKKER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- FRANCISCO JAVIER BAUTE FARIÑA (Entrenador)
- JERONIMO ESPINO SANCHEZ (Segundo Entrenador)
- ANGEL DAVID SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
ZULUX - CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
C.N. LAS PALMAS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |