ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. SANT FELIU
Informació
Hora
15:30 GMT+2 Data
Div, 11/02/2022 Lloc
C..N. Terrassa
Àrbitres
Alex Izquierdo Asensio, Antonio Calvo De Miguel, SERGI BORRELL SANCHEZ Parcials
AST | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
C.N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
C.N. SANT FELIU
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | IRENE COSTA VARGAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JULIA SOLER BENASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MIREIA BARGALLO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | MARIA BERNABE VILLALBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | BLANCA GOSET RECHE | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 7 | RAQUEL MALDONADO BASALLOTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 8 | CLAUDIA MORENO PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | DANIELA MORENO PÉREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 10 | UMA DEL SOL AGUSTI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | LUCIA HIDALGO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MIREIA GOMEZ ARANDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | IDA TUREGANO BOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JORGE TIMBLAU DEL TIO (Entrenador)
- E2 - FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES MARTIN (Entrenador)
- DE - EUSEBIO VICENTE GOMEZ MARAÑO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
65%
Gols superioritat:
35%
Gols penal:
9.09%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
70%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | BRIGITTA GAYNELL GAMES | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARGARET ANN STEFFENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARTINA BONET SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | MAR CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
Tempteig
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 |