ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — stm C.N. Mataró
Informació
Hora
14:00 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 13/02/2022 Lloc
C..N. Terrassa
Àrbitres
CHANTAL VAN DAM, JOSE MARIA TEULE BARREDA, MARINA FERNANDEZ MARTOS Parcials
AST | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
STM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
stm C.N. Mataró
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
14.29%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
40%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | Mª Elena Sanchez Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | Simone VAN DE KRAATS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANNA GUAL ROVIROSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | Vivian Leonie SEVENICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | Anna TIMOFEEVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA CAMBRAY ALVAREZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CRISTINA NOGUE FRIGOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTA BACH PASCUAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | QUERALT BERTRAN VIDAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | Bella MARKOCH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador)
- DE - ERNEST GIL SANS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - ELENA MARIA PADILLA MORALES (Entrenador)
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
40%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | BRIGITTA GAYNELL GAMES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARGARET ANN STEFFENS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 7 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARTINA BONET SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | MAR CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
Tempteig
stm C.N. Mataró | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |