Zodiac CNAB (ATB) — Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
I
1 - 0
07′
37″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
6
MARC LARUMBE GONFAUS
Gol
06′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
Expulsió per 20 segons
2 - 0
06′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Gol
05′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsió per 20 segons
05′
32″
2 - 1
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Gol
3 - 1
05′
09″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol
03′
55″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
7
LLUC BERTRAN PONT
Expulsió per 20 segons
4 - 1
03′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Gol
5 - 1
03′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
7
LUKE ANTHONY PAVILLARD
Gol
03′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Temps Mort
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsió per 20 segons
03′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Falta per penal
03′
11″
5 - 2
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Gol penal
01′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
5
Ramiro Andrés VEICH
Expulsió per 20 segons
6 - 2
01′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Gol
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Expulsió per 20 segons
00′
22″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Expulsió per 20 segons
00′
08″
6 - 3
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Gol
II
7 - 3
07′
07″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
4
ALBERTO MUNARRIZ EGAÑA
Gol
06′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsió per 20 segons
04′
52″
7 - 4
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
10
DUSAN BANICEVIC
Gol
04′
28″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
12
JOSE JAVIER BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsió per 20 segons
03′
45″
7 - 5
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Gol
00′
48″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsió per 20 segons
III
8 - 5
06′
48″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Gol
05′
54″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
Expulsió per 20 segons
05′
12″
8 - 6
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Gol
9 - 6
04′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
5
MIGUEL DE TORO DOMINGUEZ
Gol
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsió per 20 segons
02′
57″
9 - 7
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
Gol
02′
13″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Expulsió per 20 segons
01′
50″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Expulsió per 20 segons
01′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Temps Mort
10 - 7
01′
29″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Gol
01′
29″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Targeta groga
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
8
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA
Expulsió per 20 segons
IV
11 - 7
06′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Gol
06′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsió per 20 segons
05′
35″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Falta per penal
12 - 7
05′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol penal
05′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsió per 20 segons
05′
10″
12 - 8
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Gol
04′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
9
ROGER TAHULL COMPTE
Expulsió per 20 segons
04′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Temps Mort
03′
38″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
Expulsió per 20 segons
03′
38″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Temps Mort
02′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsió per 20 segons
13 - 8
02′
10″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol