CN Rubí (RUB) — CN Sant Feliu (SFE)
Informació
Hora
19:45 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 26/11/2022 Àrbitres
ARISTONICO ORTEGA ANDREU, JUAN MANUEL SANFELIU COBO, SERGI MASSO ALEMAN Parcials
CN | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
CN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
CN Sant Feliu (SFE)
Gols igualtat:
57.14%
Gols superioritat:
42.86%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
27.27%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JULIA SOLER BENASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MIREIA BARGALLO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ARIADNA TEMPRANO XAMBO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | BLANCA GOSET RECHE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MIREIA GOMEZ ARANDA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ITZIAR ALMEDA PITARCH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JUDITH PANICELLO SANZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | LUCIA HIDALGO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JUDIT FIGUEROA MARIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JORGE TIMBLAU DEL TIO (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DE - EUSEBIO VICENTE GOMEZ MARAÑO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
CN Rubí (RUB)
Gols igualtat:
84.62%
Gols superioritat:
15.38%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ELIA JIMENEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ANNA ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CARLOTA PEÑALVER GRANERO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CARLA ABELLAN VALLE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARTA UNGRIA SECO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ALBA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | LAIA RION BONILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CLAUDIA MORENO PEREZ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | RAQUEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ELENA VESPERINAS SANCHEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 12 | AMANDA TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | IVET ABRIL OÑORO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Habilitado)
- DE - DAVID MARTIN SANCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - DAVID ORTIZ ESTEBAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
CN Sant Feliu (SFE) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
CN Rubí (RUB) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 |