C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. MATARO
Informació
Hora
17:30 GMT+2 Data
Div, 03/02/2023 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
ANGEL MOLINER MOLINS, JAUME TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ, MARTA CABANAS PEGADO Parcials
C.N | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. MATARO
Gols igualtat:
70%
Gols superioritat:
30%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | Jack TURNER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | GENIS BLANCH PASSOLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | PAU CAMPOS PAREDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | EUDALD FLAQUÉ MUELA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | Charles Maxwell NEGUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | HUGO CASTRO FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | VICTOR ANDRADE MATAMOROS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 8 | GERARD CUACOS PEÑA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | Logan James Schofield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | Tom de WEERD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | POL DAURA GOMEZ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JOE ROBERT BRUCE SCOTT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 13 | MANEL PONT AÑÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JORDI GARCIA GALIANA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - PAU BACH PASCUAL (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - Andrei IOSEP (Habilitado)
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
62.5%
Gols superioritat:
37.5%
Gols penal:
20%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | JOHN ALBERT HEDGES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | AIRAM ARIZAGA MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | JOAN VILLAMAYOR VILLAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | DANIEL IVAYLOV PATCHALIEV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | PABLO CHMYR NETAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | JOSE MARIO TENORIO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | IGNASI BARGALLO GARCIA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CHAZ JAYDEN POOT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | OSCAR MONTES GOMEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 10 | HUGO SANCHON LUGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 11 | GUILLEM FRIGOLA NAVARRO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | GERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | DIDAC GARCIA PLANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E2 - JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - CRISTOBAL CARRASCO ZUJAR (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |