FED. CATALUÑA — FED. ARAGONESA
Informació
Hora
17:00 GMT+2 Data
Dill, 03/04/2023 Lloc
M86 - CAMPO 1
Àrbitres
ALEKSANDAR IVACKOVIC, ANDRÉS JAVIER CONTRERAS GARCÍA, CARLOS RODILLA ALVAREZ Parcials
FED | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FED. ARAGONESA
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MARIA CASTILLO TEJADA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | DANIELA MORENO MIGUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | KORINA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | INES RAHONA SORIANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 5 | SARA ARIAS BES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 6 | JARA ORUS SERRANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | IRENE BALETA LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | CAROLINA CHUECA ARBUES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 9 | SIGRID DOMINGUEZ RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ANA HUERGA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | VEGA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ALEJANDRA CANO CLERIGUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | RITA SOPEÑA FLECHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- E1 - LUIS JORGE ROMERO OJEDA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E2 - FERNANDO NAVARRETE PEREZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DELEGADO DE EQUIPO - PATRICIA GENZOR PEREIRO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
FED. CATALUÑA
Gols igualtat:
55.56%
Gols superioritat:
44.44%
Gols penal:
10%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
80%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MARIA SUÑER SALA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | PAULA CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | COANER LLORENÇ SAPÉS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ONA JURADO TRIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ERIKA ALEXANDRA DOUTON LAPUSAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LIDIA LOPEZ AGUILERA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | JÚLIA VILASECA LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | NURIA VILLALVILLA LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTA BAUTISTA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JULIA ABARCA BOVE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | DANIELA PEÑALVER GRANERO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | BRUNA GOMILA FAIGES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | JÚLIA TEODORO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure | ONA POURTAU SIRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JORDI VALLS NART (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E1 - CARLA FARGAS CODINA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- IGNASI GUIU VIDAL (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E2 - SARA BURGADA GRI (Entrenador)
Tempteig
FED. ARAGONESA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FED. CATALUÑA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 |