FED. NAVARRA — EUSKADI
Informació
Hora
10:30 GMT+2 Data
Dim, 04/04/2023 Lloc
M86 - CAMPO 2
Àrbitres
BRAIS BLANCO GARCINUÑO, RUPERTO SANCHEZ BURGUILLOS Parcials
FED | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
EUS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
EUSKADI
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | June Encinas Fernández | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ALAIA POCERO BRUGOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANE ARIZONA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | JUNE ZATON MENDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | Naia Atxa Arrotegi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | Marene Rodríguez Bañuelos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | KEREN SELLAN BELAUSTEGUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 8 | Estibaliz Manrique Domínguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 9 | IRIA RUIZ OTERO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | Izaro Mintegui Costa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 11 | Amaia Zabala Santamaría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | GOIURI ISPIZUA SANZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | NAYRA ALMODÓVAR ARÉVALO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - JOAN LLUIS ALBELLA CORREDERA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E1 - ISUSKO ARIAS BARRUTIA (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - RUBÉN DE CASTRO BASCONES (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
FED. NAVARRA
Gols igualtat:
33.33%
Gols superioritat:
66.67%
Gols penal:
40%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
28.57%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | NAGORE UNCITI CHOURRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | VICTORIA TELLECHEA REMACHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | DANIELA VALLE MENDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | NAIARA BERENGUER CANGA ARGUELLES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARIETA MARTINEZ ECHEVERRIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 6 | AMAIA BAQUEDANO TELLETXEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | VEGA RETA GOÑI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ANGELA PEGITO MURUZABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | SARA PASCUAL GALDEANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MAIALEN ARREGUI ARRIOLA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | IRUNE BASTERRECHEA IZCUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ALBA OTO REMON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | LUCIA FALCES RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - IMANOL MAIZA ZUDAIRE (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - MARTIN CHOCARRO GARCIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
EUSKADI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
FED. NAVARRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Comentaris
Alesander 04/04/2023, 08:39
vamos euskadi