C. W. ALBACETE — CLUB NOU GODELLA NATACIÓN
Informació
Hora
10:30 GMT+2 Data
Div, 19/05/2023 Lloc
Complejo Deportivo La Chana Àrbitres
ANTONIO MUNTANE LLAVERIA, ARISTONICO ORTEGA ANDREU, Antoni Suarez Medina Parcials
C. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
CLU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
C. W. ALBACETE
Gols igualtat:
80%
Gols superioritat:
20%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
20%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MANUEL ROVIRA SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 2 | ANTONIO GARCÍA MORAGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MANUEL NARANJO ROBLEDO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ALVARO SIMARRO MORENO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | JOSE PEDRO VALVERDE ROJO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | IGNACIO MONSERRAT MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 7 | PABLO ROVIRA SÁNCHEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | BORJA GUINEA MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JESÚS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | PABLO NICOLÁS MARCHANTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JULIÁN FUENTES NICOLÁS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | EMILIO MARTINEZ SERNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ISMAEL BLÁZQUEZ BERNALTE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
CLUB NOU GODELLA NATACIÓN
Gols igualtat:
80%
Gols superioritat:
20%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
14.29%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | JAVIER PARIS ZARAGOZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ROBERTO DAUPHIN HERNANDIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | PABLO GONZALVEZ GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | FAUSTO GIRELLI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | IVAN BARAT ROMERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LUCAS RINCON OROZCO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 7 | VICTOR BARRERA CHAVES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MATTEO BUSCA GRAU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 9 | MARIO BARRERA CHAVES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 10 | TELMO SANZ RECIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | DANIEL AGRAMUNT RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | PABLO ARIZALA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ALFREDO RUBERT PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ANTONIO JOSE PIRELA ORTIZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- MARíA DE LA CRUZ ZARAGOZA PEñALVER (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C. W. ALBACETE | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
CLUB NOU GODELLA NATACIÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |