C.N. LAS PALMAS — C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON
Informació
Hora
09:00 GMT+1 Data
Dis, 22/07/2023 Lloc
C.N. Las Palmas - Campo 1 Àrbitres
ALEJANDRO LORENZO GUERRA, JORDI CISNEROS HORRILLO Parcials
C.N | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
C.N | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON
Gols igualtat:
81.25%
Gols superioritat:
18.75%
Gols penal:
5.88%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
30%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LUCIA MARTIN ROMAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | KIRA MIRANDA ALBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 3 | ELSA COPA FLOR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | CARLA MONTEJANO BARROSO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ALICIA SANCHEZ VEGUILLAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LUCIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-TORIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 7 | ALEXANDRA LOPEZ JIMENEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | YAIZA MARTINEZ GARCIA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MIRIAM ROMERO HOLGADO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | NURIA CASCAJERO QUINTERO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | RAQUEL BASTIDA GONZALEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | DANIELA PAJARES REGALGO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | ALEJANDRA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PABLO ORTEGA SANCHEZ (Entrenador)
- E2 - JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
C.N. LAS PALMAS
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
33.33%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ELENA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ELIA SERENA SIERRA MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 3 | INES LOZANO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ALEJANDRA DIAZ HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | JULIA HENRIQUEZ CABRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 6 | MARIA MENDOZA MONTESDEOCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | INES MORENO HIDALGO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Veure 8 | AISHA DEL CARMEN MARQUEZA ARRAY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ELENA GONZALEZ ALMEIDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARIA WOOD MESA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | SOFIA REYES GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | julia romero grau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | TATIANA ZEMIER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- FRANCISCO JAVIER BAUTE FARIÑA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DANIEL DARIAS MARTIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. CIUDAD DE ALCORCON | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
C.N. LAS PALMAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |