U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA — C.N. VALLIRANA
Informació
Hora
17:45 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 24/02/2024 Lloc
Unió Esportiva Horta
Àrbitres
ANTONIO MUNTANE LLAVERIA, LIDIA FLAQUE CENTELLAS, Rosa Fernandez Fabregas Parcials
U.E | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
C.N | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA
Gols igualtat:
71.43%
Gols superioritat:
28.57%
Gols penal:
12.5%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | IDA TUREGANO BOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | OLIVIA ESFORZADO BENDICHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 4 | MARINA PINEDA PARERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ARIADNA VIADEL MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NEREA VIDONDO BARTOLOME | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | PAULA LOPEZ MAURI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | NOA GRAU DE LOS SANTOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | NÚRIA MONTESINOS FERRERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 10 | SONIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | LAIA PIZARRO I CORREA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | CARLA NOGUERA PALOMO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | CELIA MARIA VAQUERO BAENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - JORDI GRAU GARCIA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DANIEL ESFORZADO ARMENGOL (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
C.N. VALLIRANA
Gols igualtat:
90%
Gols superioritat:
10%
Gols penal:
9.09%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MILAGROS LOPEZ DEZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | LAURA GRANDES GINER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 3 | CLAUDIA GOMEZ REYES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | DENISSE RODRÍGUEZ GISPERT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CARLOTA GIL LUQUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LAIA TUTUSAUS LARROSA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | GINA TUTUSAUS LARROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | LUCIA TRASSIERRA MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LAIA GOMILA GIBERT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | SARA BURGADA GRI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 11 | LUCIA AFAN BERRIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ELISA LOPEZ DEZA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 13 | INES GOMEZ GALVEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - ALBERTO AVILES ARANTEGUI (Habilitado)
- DE - BEATRIZ MARTÍNEZ GIL (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
C.N. VALLIRANA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 |