C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS — UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Data
Dij, 18/07/2024 Lloc
C.N. Mataró
Àrbitres
CHANTAL VAN DAM, JUAN MANUEL SANFELIU COBO, MIKEL MARKAIDA LOSANTOS Parcials
C.N | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
UNI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MINERVA FEU ESPARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ADRIANA PARÍS RODRIGUEZ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANA GARCIA VENERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | NEREA RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | María Ruiz Escribano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | VICTORIA MOLINA FERRERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | SILVIA GARCÍA VENERO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ESTÍBALIZ DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | CLAUDIA ORTE BLANCH | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | EMMA SOPHIA RILEY | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | CARLOTA HAGEN CAMARON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | LARA LOPEZ FERNAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | CANDELA MORAL NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | ADRIANA DE LA CRUZ SANZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JORGE PANCORBO DE LA GUARDIA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E2 - DAVID SALAS MATIA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE
Gols igualtat:
100%
Gols superioritat:
0%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
0%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | Lucia Marrero Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | Nadia Aisha Rodríguez Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | Constanza Moreda Casarrubios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | Aina Sabate Izaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CANDY GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | Elena Lugo Fernández | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | Paula Cie Elias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | Anna Gallego Peñalver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | Selene Victoria Rodríguez Rodríguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | María Redondo Gómez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | Nayeli Alexandra Rodríguez Rodríguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | Amanda González-Aller Fernández | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - FCO JAVIER BARROSO MENDEZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- ERIDU ALCALA AMADO (Habilitado)
- E1 - RUBEN PEREZ MORENO (Habilitado)
Tempteig
C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |