C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. MATARO
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Data
Diu, 21/07/2024 Lloc
C.N. Mataró
Àrbitres
CARLOS ROMAN MORALES, JAVIER TOMILLO FORONDA, JUAN MANUEL SANFELIU COBO Parcials
C.N | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ABRIL ANTOLIN MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | XENIA LAHOZ BAEZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MARTINA HASHIM GAZULLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | QUERALT ANTON BOIXADERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | AINA CELLA ROMAN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ANNA CAMPOS VAZQUEZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 7 | SOFIA GOMEZ ESPINOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | AITANA FERNANDEZ CABALLERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ARIADNA ROS REGO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JANA IÑESTA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | AINHOA VELEZ CAMACHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | YANGCHUN-HUACHUO PORTA COLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | NOEMI GOMEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | CARLOTA LASSERROT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - BEATRIZ ESPINOSA PEÑA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - MARIA ANGELES REGO CORTES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - GABRIEL CARRASCO ALVAREZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
C.N. MATARO
Gols igualtat:
77.78%
Gols superioritat:
22.22%
Gols penal:
10%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
40%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ELISABETH CARMONA HERRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MARTINA CLAVERIA MURILLO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | RITA GURRI CAPEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ARLET HERRERA SALAZAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ÍRIA MAYA CASALS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | LAIA GIL DORMUA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 7 | EMMA PEREZ CAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 8 | RITA BERTRAN PONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JOANA MORA ROVIRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARIA CONTE PROENZA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ARAN LLORENS CALDÉS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ISONA ARRUFAT SOLDEVILA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | CARLA SOLÀ GIRÓ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 14 | CARLA GENOHER MONTALBAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E1 - ELENA MARIA PADILLA MORALES (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - MÓNICA MURILLO GIMÉNEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 |