Madrid — País Vasco
Informació
Hora
20:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 13/04/2019 Àrbitres
DANIEL ROMAN MACIA, JUAN RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Parcials
MAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ‐ |
PAÍ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ‐ |
Madrid
Gols igualtat:
57.14%
Gols superioritat:
42.86%
Gols penal:
12.5%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
42.86%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ALEXEY POLETAEV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | LEONARDO MOREIRA MAGALHAES | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ANDER GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | GORKA LOPEZ GUERRERO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Veure 5 | GONZALO SALGADO PAYERAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | SANTIAGO BARBA IGLESIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | THOMAS HOEPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | GONZALO SERRANO RESCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ALEJANDRO HARVEY MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | PABLO FERNANDEZ HAGEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | JUAN SIERRA MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ENRIQUE NUÑO AUTRIC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PABLO GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DEL - JOAQUIN ARAQUE MARTIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - EMILIO BAUTISTA IGLESIAS (Entrenador)
- E2 - JORGE ROMERO CORBALAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
País Vasco
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | MAREN BARRUTIA CAMPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | IORITZ RUIZ ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | LANDER FERNANDEZ BENGOETXEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | AIMAR IÑIGO ERRAZKIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARCOS ZULAICA LACAMBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | IVAN PLAZA CONTRERAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | IGOR MORENO REGUILON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | IÑIGO SALAZAR BORAITA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | UNAI ARGOTE LIZARRALDE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | ANDER LAMBARRI GOMEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANDER TREVIÑO BERECIARTUA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | PAUL ALBERDI CARRACEDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 13 | PABLO GRACENEA FERNANDEZ-BARRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JOAN LLUIS ALBELLA CORREDERA (Entrenador)
- DEL - ENEKO OROZCO CASTRILLO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - DAVIDE CERCHI (Entrenador)
Tempteig
Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
País Vasco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |