C.N. SABADELL — C.E. MEDITERRANI
Informació
Hora
19:15 GMT+2 Data
Dmc, 25/09/2019 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
ALEX ORTEGA PACHECO, ONA MESEGUER FLAQUE, YOLANDA RUIZ JIMENEZ Parcials
C.N | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
C.E | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
33.33%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | PAULA RUTGERS GODINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | NAIA BEGOÑA DURAN BALENTZIA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CLARA DIAZ VELAZQUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | KELSEY JANE BLACKER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CARLA TOHA VILANOVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 6 | PAULA PRATS RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA ESPAR LLAQUET | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 8 | ROSER TARRAGO AYMERICH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 9 | BERTA SETO ROSELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 10 | HELENA DALMASES ZURITA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MARTA UNGRIA SECO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | SARAH PUANANI LIZOTTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MARC COMAS IGLESIAS (Entrenador)
C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
84.62%
Gols superioritat:
15.38%
Gols penal:
7.14%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
25%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 3 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | LAURA BARZON | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Veure 13 | AINARA FARRE COLOMINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- DE - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
Tempteig
C.E. MEDITERRANI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |