WATERPOLO DOS HERMANAS — C.N. GODELLA
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 26/10/2019 Àrbitres
MANUEL LOPEZ RAMIREZ, OSCAR TARRIÑO BUENO, Xavier Roman Eufemia Parcials
WAT | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
C.N | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
WATERPOLO DOS HERMANAS
Gols igualtat:
80%
Gols superioritat:
20%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
11.11%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ADRIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ NARANJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | IGNACIO AZAÑA CARO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | BORJA FERRON RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 4 | EDUARDO ALCARAZ GOMEZ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | DIEGO GONZALEZ ROLDAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ISMAEL RANDO MARTIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | RAUL CARACUEL MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Veure 10 | ALVARO RODRIGUEZ NARANJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESPADA CEREZUELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | SERGIO CASADO LLOPIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | DAVID ROLDAN FRANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ENTRENADOR - JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO - JOSE ANTONIO MILLAN CASTRO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DELEGADO DE CAMPO - CARLOS VILLAR HERNANDEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- FRANCISCO JESUS AMOR MAZUELA (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
C.N. GODELLA
Gols igualtat:
71.43%
Gols superioritat:
28.57%
Gols penal:
12.5%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
18.18%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ADRIAN TORRES GRANDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JOSEP BAINAT BONO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | LAMBERTO SAMPER ALCON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 4 | PABLO PERALT ESTELLES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | RAUL MARTINEZ OLIVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | OSCAR ADELL MOREDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | LUCA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MARIO MEDINA VENTURA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MANU IZQUIERDO PEREZ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 10 | DANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 11 | RICARDO CAMPAÑA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 12 | FRANCO RION ULLOA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ENTRENADOR - ENRIQUE GARCIA LIROLA (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO - SALVADOR CASTILLO PLAZA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
WATERPOLO DOS HERMANAS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
C.N. GODELLA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |