ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. ECHEYDE
Informació
Hora
16:15 GMT+2 Data
Dmc, 04/11/2020 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
Pau Segurana Ferre, RAUL TORRES PEREZ, SERGI BORRELL SANCHEZ Parcials
AST | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
C.N | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
76.47%
Gols superioritat:
23.53%
Gols penal:
19.05%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
44.44%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | EDUARDO LORRIO BEJAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | SERGI CABANAS PEGADO | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | OSCAR ASENSIO SURRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | FRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | BORJA FENOY VALVERDE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ROBERTO VALERA CALATRAVA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | LLUC BERTRAN PONT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | NEMANJA UBOVIC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | GONZALO LOPEZ-ESCRIBANO JARA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JOSEP BONET SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | DAVID SERRANO FUENTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Entrenador
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - FERRAN PLANA AGUSTI (Entrenador)
- E1 - JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS (Entrenador)
C.N. ECHEYDE
Gols igualtat:
60%
Gols superioritat:
40%
Gols penal:
16.67%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
28.57%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | DANIEL DARIAS MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | PABLO DIAZ GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN CUROTTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ZVONOMIR ANDELIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 5 | ADRIAN MAGRIÑA GOMEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 6 | IGNACIO AARON GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 7 | SEBASTIAN SUSAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 9 | GERMAN GONZALEZ ACUÑA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CALDAS GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MARC SALVADOR MAGAÑA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Veure 12 | DIEGO ARMANDO MERCADO LOZA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | RODRIGO GONZÁLEZ SUAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - EDUARDO ANGEL CAPOTE GORRIN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - FERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZ (Entrenador)
Tempteig
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 |
C.N. ECHEYDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 |