SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE — C.N. SANT FELIU
Information
Heure
11:30 GMT+1 Date
Sam, 07/10/2023 Lieu
Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo Arbitres
JUAN CARLOS MARRERO LEON, OSCAR SANCHEZ MARTIN, Robert Lopez De La Vega Partiels
SAN | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
C.N. SANT FELIU
Egalité de buts:
75%
Buts supériorités:
25%
Buts sur penalty:
0%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
28.57%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | JULIA SOLER BENASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 3 | MIREIA BARGALLO GARCIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 4 | TOULA MARIE FALVEY | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | JUDITH PANICELLO SANZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Voir 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | SORAYA PERALBA MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 9 | LYNN KRUKENBERG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Voir 10 | MARI ANGELES DUEÑAS ASENCIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 11 | LUCIA HIDALGO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 12 | PAULA CARCERENY GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E1 - ENRIQUE CRUZ TORRO (Habilitado)
- E2 - FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES MARTIN (Habilitado)
- D1 - IVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE
Egalité de buts:
88.89%
Buts supériorités:
11.11%
Buts sur penalty:
10%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
50%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | INMACULADA BELLO MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | MARIA SAGRERA BASTIDAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 3 | JULIA BENNASAR HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | CARLA MARTÍN BUSCARONS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Voir 5 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 6 | JÚLIA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 7 | NATALIA NAYA MANERO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 8 | BRIANNA UTAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 9 | JAMAICA LUIS ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 10 | HELENA DALMASES ZURITA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 11 | EMILY NICHOLSON | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 12 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 13 | SOPHIA NOBLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- D1 - EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CALDAS GONZALEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - FERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E1 - CARLOS M. DE LA TORRE MARTIN-MAESTRO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
Score
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |