C.D. NATACION BOADILLA — UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE
Information
Heure
09:00 GMT+2 Date
Ven, 19/07/2024 Lieu
C.N. Mataró
Arbitres
JAVIER TOMILLO FORONDA, MARIO DESSOURCES LOZA, MIKEL MARKAIDA LOSANTOS Partiels
C.D | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Egalité de buts:
100%
Buts supériorités:
0%
Buts sur penalty:
6.9%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
0%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | MARIA LORENA OPRISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | AINHOA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 3 | VERA ESTEBAN MONTORO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | CLAUDIA LÓPEZ BECERRO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | LUCÍA FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 6 | NATALIA DOMINGUEZ LOZANO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | LUCÍA PERAGON BARRIUSO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | MARINA JAÍMEZ GAMERO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 9 | MARGARITA PERAGON BARRIUSO | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 10 | LIDIA ROCA ALVAREZ | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 11 | OLIVIA GALLEGO ALONSO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 12 | ESTHER RUANO PRIETO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 13 | CARLA MENGUAL PALACIOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 14 | CLAUDIA MENGUAL PALACIOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E2 - VICTOR CAMARENA HEREDIA (Habilitado)
- E1 - Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ MANGAS (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - ELENA DE LA CRUZ CASTELLANOS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE
Egalité de buts:
0%
Buts supériorités:
0%
Buts sur penalty:
0%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
0%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | Lucia Marrero Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | Nadia Aisha Rodríguez Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 3 | Constanza Moreda Casarrubios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | Aina Sabate Izaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | CANDY GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 6 | Elena Lugo Fernández | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | Paula Cie Elias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Voir 8 | Anna Gallego Peñalver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 9 | Selene Victoria Rodríguez Rodríguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 10 | María Redondo Gómez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 11 | Nayeli Alexandra Rodríguez Rodríguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 12 | Amanda González-Aller Fernández | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E1 - FCO JAVIER BARROSO MENDEZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E2 - RUBEN PEREZ MORENO (Habilitado)
Score
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
UNION WATERPOLO TENERIFE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |