País Vasco — Andalucia
Information
Heure
15:00 GMT+2 Date
Dim, 14/04/2019 Arbitres
DANIEL ROMAN MACIA, EDUARDO SANCHEZ BELIS Partiels
PAÍ | ‐ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ‐ |
AND | ‐ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ‐ |
Andalucia
Egalité de buts:
50%
Buts supériorités:
50%
Buts sur penalty:
11.11%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
40%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | PABLO GOMES CONEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 3 | GONZALO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 4 | ADRIAN ARMENTA FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Voir 5 | DANIEL MURUBE RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 6 | ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | RAUL GIL CASAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | MANUEL BELIZON ABOLLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 9 | JUAN FRANCISCO BRAVO CASTILLO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 10 | MANUEL ROSADO MEDINA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 11 | MANUEL DAVID REINA OLIVER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 12 | ADRIAN AGUILAR MORALES | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 13 | RODRIGO CACERES DE LA ROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E2 - PETER KUBICSKO (Entrenador)
- DEL - JAVIER TOMILLO FORONDA (Entrenador)
- E1 - JOSE LEOPOLDO BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
País Vasco
Egalité de buts:
100%
Buts supériorités:
0%
Buts sur penalty:
0%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
0%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | MAREN BARRUTIA CAMPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | IORITZ RUIZ ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 3 | LANDER FERNANDEZ BENGOETXEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | AIMAR IÑIGO ERRAZKIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | MARCOS ZULAICA LACAMBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 6 | IVAN PLAZA CONTRERAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | IGOR MORENO REGUILON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 8 | IÑIGO SALAZAR BORAITA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 9 | UNAI ARGOTE LIZARRALDE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 10 | ANDER LAMBARRI GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 11 | ANDER TREVIÑO BERECIARTUA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 12 | PAUL ALBERDI CARRACEDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Voir 13 | PABLO GRACENEA FERNANDEZ-BARRERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E1 - JOAN LLUIS ALBELLA CORREDERA (Entrenador)
- DEL - ENEKO OROZCO CASTRILLO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - DAVIDE CERCHI (Entrenador)
Score
Andalucia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
País Vasco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |