Information
Heure
13:00 GMT+2 Date
Sam, 13/04/2019 Arbitres
MARINA FERNANDEZ MARTOS Partiels
CEU | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
NAV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceuta
Egalité de buts:
90%
Buts supériorités:
10%
Buts sur penalty:
9.09%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
16.67%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | DANIEL RUBIO SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTOS CONEJO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 3 | ALEX MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | DANIEL CASTRO ARRABAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 5 | DANIEL FONCUBIERTA NAVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 6 | CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 7 | EDUARDO SERRÁN ORTEGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | AARÓN WALTER PACHECO DORADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 9 | ABEL DOMÍNGUEZ HAMIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 10 | YERAY CONTERO MARTÍNEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 11 | ALBERTO ORTEGA MERINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 12 | JUAN CARLOS MATEO LEÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 13 | MARIO VÁZQUEZ CAMPOY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E1 - SERGIO AGUILERA LUNA (Entrenador)
- DEL - ANTONIO JOSÉ ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DEL - MARCO ANTONIO ARRABAL SÁNCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Navarra
Egalité de buts:
100%
Buts supériorités:
0%
Buts sur penalty:
0%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
0%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | JULEN LORENZO MOA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | NAROA OTO REMON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 3 | JUAN SOLER DOMENECH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | UNAI CORTES ARMIÑO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | VERONICA GARAY ALFONSO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 6 | SANTIAGO QUINTERO OSPINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 7 | MAITE ARAMENDIA ZABALZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | DARIO YOLDI MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 9 | PABLO JIMENEZ ARETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 10 | UNAI GARCIA MAQUIRRIAIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 11 | PABLO SAEZ PEREZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 12 | SERGIO GONZALEZ ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 13 | JUAN PABLO TELLECHEA REMACHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- E1 - MIKEL LOS ARCOS ZUASTI (Entrenador)
- E2 - CESAR GARCIA MENDIVIL (Entrenador)
Score
Ceuta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
Navarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |