ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. SANT ANDREU
Informação
Hora
13:00 GMT+2 Data
Sáb, 10/04/2021 Local
C.N. Sant Andreu
Árbitros
DAVID GOMEZ PORDOMINGO, MARINA FERNANDEZ MARTOS, REBECA GARCIA LORENZO Parciais
AST | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
C.N | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualdade:
82.35%
Gols superioridade:
17.65%
Gols penalti:
5.56%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
60%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gols igualdade:
83.33%
Gols superioridade:
16.67%
Gols penalti:
14.29%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
33.33%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MARTINA TERRE MARTÍ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ROZANNE VOORVELT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 3 | NOELIA MORA PEREZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 4 | MAR NAVARRO PARERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | GISEL.LA FARRE COLOMINAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NADA MANDIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARIA LUQUE CALLEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAQUEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTA UNGRIA SECO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MARIA PALACIO LINDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ARIADNA RUIZ BARRIL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA NIETO JAZNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E1 - JAVIER AZNAR FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- E2 - JAVIER BELMONTE VIDAL (Entrenador)
- DE - SERGI PALACIO SAGRERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Pontuação
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 |