C.N. RUBI — ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Informação
Hora
11:45 GMT+2 Data
Sáb, 12/02/2022 Local
C.N. Terrassa
Árbitros
Alex Izquierdo Asensio, ONA MESEGUER FLAQUE, ROBERTO CEREZO CRESPO Parciais
C.N | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
AST | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
C.N. RUBI
Gols igualdade:
100%
Gols superioridade:
0%
Gols penalti:
33.33%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
0%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ELIA JIMENEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ANNA ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | DANA GERSCHCOVSKY RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | LAIA RION BONILLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | CARLA ABELLAN VALLE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ELENA RUIZ BARRIL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALBA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ELENA VESPERINAS SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LAIA SORIANO GUARDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | AMANDA TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 13 | ANA MARIA COPADO AMOROS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E2 - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Entrenador)
- E1 - MANEL LLOBREGAT GARCIA (Entrenador)
- DE - DANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualdade:
80%
Gols superioridade:
20%
Gols penalti:
6.25%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
42.86%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | BRIGITTA GAYNELL GAMES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 4 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARGARET ANN STEFFENS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTINA BONET SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 11 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 13 | MAR CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- DE - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
Pontuação
C.N. RUBI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 |