ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. SANT FELIU
Informação
Hora
20:45 GMT+2 Data
Ter, 27/02/2024 Local
Finetwork Aquatics
Árbitros
Antoni Olle Dorca, LLUIS PEREZ MUÑOZ, Robert Lopez De La Vega Parciais
AST | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SANT FELIU
Gols igualdade:
75%
Gols superioridade:
25%
Gols penalti:
11.11%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
22.22%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | JULIA SOLER BENASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | SARA JORDI DE LA CRUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | TOULA MARIE FALVEY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | JUDITH PANICELLO SANZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ANAHI BACIGALUPO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 9 | LYNN KRUKENBERG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ver 10 | MARI ANGELES DUEÑAS ASENCIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LUCIA HIDALGO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | GEMMA MONTSERRAT CODINACHS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ABRIL CABALLERO LOZANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E1 - ENRIQUE CRUZ TORRO (Habilitado)
- DE - IVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualdade:
83.33%
Gols superioridade:
16.67%
Gols penalti:
25%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
40%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | PAULA LEITON ARRONES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | INGRID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 7 | SOFIA GIUSTINI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | KENYA JIMENEZ MAYAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | BEATRIZ ORTIZ MUÑOZ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 11 | ONA JURADO TRIAS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MAR CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- E2 - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Habilitado)
- DE - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- DC - Sergi Moyano Ruiz (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Pontuação
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 |