ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL — C.N. TERRASSA
Informação
Hora
12:45 GMT+1 Data
Sáb, 10/11/2018 Local
Finetwork Aquatics
Árbitros
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ MORALES, FELICIANO ROMERO SAIZ, JUAN RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Parciais
AST | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
C.N | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL
Gols igualdade:
72.22%
Gols superioridade:
27.78%
Gols penalti:
10%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
71.43%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 4 | BEATRIZ ORTIZ MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | GISEL LA FARRE COLOMINA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARGARET ANN STEFFENS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | OLGA DOMENECH MORALES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | PAULA LEITON ARRONES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | AINARA FARRE COLOMINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- Del. Campo - XAVIER GIMENEZ RIVERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Entrenador 1º - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 2º - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- Del. Equipo - MIQUEL MARTINEZ LADERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. TERRASSA
Gols igualdade:
100%
Gols superioridade:
0%
Gols penalti:
16.67%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
0%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | SANDRA DOMENE PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARTA SILVA MORALES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JUDITH PANICELLO SANZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | CLAUDIA ABAD GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | CRISTINA CANTERO PADILLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ANGELA RUIZ FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 7 | AINA PASTOR GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ELIA MONTOYA VELAYOS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | OLGA DESCALZI PORTELL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTA SAMPER FELIX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | BLANCA GOSET RECHE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARTINA CARDONA COS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ver 13 | BERTA TOMAS ANTICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- Entrenador 1º - XAVIER PEREZ POLONIO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Entrenador 2º - JORDI BUSQUETS PUIG (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Del. Equipo - CARLA ARANDA MATEO (Entrenador)
Pontuação
ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
C.N. TERRASSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |