ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Informação
Hora
12:45 GMT+2 Data
Dom, 20/12/2020 Local
Finetwork Aquatics
Árbitros
ARNAU OLMOS LLORENS, LIDIA FLAQUE CENTELLAS, MARC DOMINGUEZ TORRES Parciais
AST | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
C.D | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Gols igualdade:
100%
Gols superioridade:
0%
Gols penalti:
25%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
0%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PALOMA MORENO QUIÑONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARTA FERNANDEZ DE LA BASTIDA FDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ELISA PORTILLO GARCÍA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALICIA FERNANDEZ DE NAVARRETE BASTANTE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | SARA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALBA MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MARTA DE QUINTA RAMÍREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ELENA CAMARENA HEREDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ver 10 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ver 11 | CARMEN JIMENEZ GONZALO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | GIORGIA GALLINATO RAFFAELE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- Entrenador 2 - Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ MANGAS (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 1 - PATRICIA HERRERA FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualdade:
85.71%
Gols superioridade:
14.29%
Gols penalti:
22.22%
Efetividade em jogadas de superioridade:
28.57%
Número | Nome | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 3 | IRENE CASADO LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANDREA PRADOS CALVO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARTINA BONET SAEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Treinador
- Entrenador 1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- Delegado equipo - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Delegado campo - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Pontuação
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 |