Urbat I.K.E. — C.D. WATERPOLO 98 02
Informació
Hora
16:00 GMT+1 Data
Div, 03/05/2019 Àrbitres
FRANCISCO JOSE COLINET BACCEGHIN, Sergi Galindo Moreno, Sergi Rabadan Exposito Parcials
URB | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
C.D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Urbat I.K.E.
Gols igualtat:
80%
Gols superioritat:
20%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
20%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | EZOZI AKIZU GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | IRAIDE SARRIA BILBAO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ALAITZ IBARROLA URIBE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ALAITZ CIARSOLO AZULA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | JONE GOMEZ DE MARCOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | AINHOA AGUIRRE LIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | GARAZI PEREZ DE MENDIOLA LACALLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 8 | SARA LETURIAGA LERSUNDI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | ELENE MOLINA FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | IXONE SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | MIREN URIZAR MOLINA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | PAULA DE MARIA HEBRERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DAVIDE CERCHI (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - JOSE RAMON GOMEZ LACONCHA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.D. WATERPOLO 98 02
Gols igualtat:
50%
Gols superioritat:
50%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
44.44%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | PATRICIA HOYOS IGLESIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | AMETS REJAS VICENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CARMEN LOPEZ FERRER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | SARA LACRUZ PREGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 5 | GORETTI VADILLO NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ALEJANDRA MANZANO CARRILLO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA CASTILLO GONZALEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | NADIA GOÑI AMATRIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | IZASKUN OLAGÜE BAZTAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARIA LACRUZ FRAGO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANE CUERVO HENANDORENA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MARTA LOPEZ FERRER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | AINARA ILUNDAIN BEORLEGUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - JAVIER LARREA POSADAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - IMANOL MAIZA ZUDAIRE (Entrenador)
Tempteig
Urbat I.K.E. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
C.D. WATERPOLO 98 02 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 |