C.N. LA LATINA-IARA — C.N. PREMIA
Informació
Hora
17:00 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 26/10/2019 Lloc
Piscina M-86, Madrid
Àrbitres
RODOLFO LEON GALLO, SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MONTARDIT, SERGIO GOMEZ VIVANCOS Parcials
C.N | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
C.N | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
C.N. LA LATINA-IARA
Gols igualtat:
83.33%
Gols superioritat:
16.67%
Gols penal:
14.29%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
8.33%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | RICARDO PUENTE CASCALES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | IVAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | AITOR PARDO GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | FERNANDO LUIS ZAYAS SANCHEZ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 7 | DIEGO ZAYAS SANCHEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | DANIEL A BLAZQUEZ MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 9 | YERAY BUENO PURIFICACION | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | JORGE GARCIA SANZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | RAUL VALENCIANO ARELLANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | JAVIER QUEMADA FERNANDEZ-MARIÑAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 13 | JORGE FERNANDEZ FUENSALIDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ (Entrenador)
- E1 - LOANY PEÑA LINARES (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO CAMPO - PATRICIA CARDOSO RAMOS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. PREMIA
Gols igualtat:
57.14%
Gols superioritat:
42.86%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
54.55%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | PABLO MATA GIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | JOEL MIRALLES BADIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 3 | ADRIA CRESPI BARRIGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 4 | FRAN IRISO WICIJOWSKI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 5 | EDUARDO DIAZ ANDRES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | ALBERT MERINO ESPERALBA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 7 | VICTOR ROQUE GRAUPERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ANIOL VALERA PALOMA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 9 | PAU GARCIA FRANCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | RAMON ALBERO GIMENEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | RAÜL MORENO ALEMAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | MARC LETOSA MIRALPEIX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | JESUS TENORIO LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - FCO.XAVIER JULIA MATEU (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - CARLES SOLE I PIQUE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. LA LATINA-IARA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
C.N. PREMIA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 |