ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.E. MEDITERRANI
Informació
Hora
12:45 GMT+1 Data
Dis, 28/11/2020 Lloc
Finetwork Aquatics
Àrbitres
CHANTAL VAN DAM, FRANCESC XAVIER BUCH JUANOLA, MARINA FERNANDEZ MARTOS Parcials
AST | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
C.E | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gols igualtat:
62.5%
Gols superioritat:
37.5%
Gols penal:
0%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
60%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- PRIMER ENTRENADOR - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DELEGADO DE CAMPO - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.E. MEDITERRANI
Gols igualtat:
85.71%
Gols superioritat:
14.29%
Gols penal:
12.5%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
14.29%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | PAULA RUTGERS GODINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ANA MARCOS RIVERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 3 | CLARA DIAZ VELAZQUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | IRIS MATHILDE WOLVES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | CARLA TOHA VILANOVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | PAULA PRATS RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA ESPAR LLAQUET | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ROSER TARRAGO AYMERICH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 9 | BERTA SETO ROSELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Veure 10 | HELENA DALMASES ZURITA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 11 | PAULA CRESPI BARRIGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | SARAH PUANANI LIZOTTE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | NATASHA TROJAN JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR - GUSTAVO MARCOS HERRERO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- PRIMER ENTRENADOR - MARC COMAS IGLESIAS (Entrenador)
- DELEGADO EQUIPO - Mª ANGELES DIAZ LIZARAN (Entrenador)
Tempteig
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
C.E. MEDITERRANI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |