C.N. RUBI — C.N. MATARO
Informació
Hora
19:45 GMT+2 Data
Dis, 17/10/2020 Àrbitres
CHANTAL VAN DAM, JAUME TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ, Pau Segurana Ferre Parcials
C.N | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
C.N | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
C.N. MATARO
Gols igualtat:
83.33%
Gols superioritat:
16.67%
Gols penal:
14.29%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
40%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | Mª Elena Sanchez Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | DANIJELA JACKOVICH | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 3 | HELENA LLORET GOMEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 4 | ANNA GUAL ROVIROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 5 | Vivian Leonie SEVENICH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | QUERALT BERTRAN VIDAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | CLARA CAMBRAY ALVAREZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Veure 8 | CRISTINA NOGUE FRIGOLA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 9 | MARTA BACH PASCUAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 10 | MARIA BERNABE VILLALBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 11 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 12 | ALEJANDRA AZNAR DIEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador)
- E2 - MARINA ZABLITH (Entrenador)
- Delegado equipo - ELENA MARIA PADILLA MORALES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. RUBI
Gols igualtat:
66.67%
Gols superioritat:
33.33%
Gols penal:
25%
Efectivitat en jugades de superioritat:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nom | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veure 1 | ELIA JIMENEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 2 | ANNA ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 3 | DANA GERSCHCOVSKY RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 4 | LAIA RION BONILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 5 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 6 | RAQUEL ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 7 | ELENA RUIZ BARRIL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Veure 8 | ALBA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 9 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 10 | CARLOTA ALONSO GUARDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Veure 11 | LAIA SORIANO GUARDIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veure 12 | IVET ABRIL OÑORO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veure 13 | LAURA GOMEZ VARON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MANEL LLOBREGAT GARCIA (Entrenador)
- Delegado equipo - DANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Delegado de campo - DAVID ORTIZ ESTEBAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tempteig
C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
C.N. RUBI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |