Kalender von 22/23 Primera División Femenina
Jornada 15 (03/03/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. C.N. VALLIRANA | Sam, 04/03/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 1183132124300 | Sam, 04/03/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Siehe U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sam, 04/03/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | 12101441314400 | Sam, 04/03/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | |
Siehe CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sam, 04/03/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | 1284222333100 | Sam, 04/03/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | |
Siehe LEIOA WLB C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sam, 04/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza | 9112333123300 | Sam, 04/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza |
Jornada 16 (10/03/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | Sam, 11/03/2023 12:45 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 21224224235489 | Sam, 11/03/2023 12:45 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Siehe A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 11/03/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 4130112261400 | Sam, 11/03/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Siehe C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA | Sam, 11/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 19134323855200 | Sam, 11/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Siehe C.N. VALLIRANA LEIOA WLB | Son, 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 11105332211400 | Son, 12/03/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 17 (17/03/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sam, 18/03/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 854310320000 | Sam, 18/03/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Siehe U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sam, 18/03/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | 12143534333200 | Sam, 18/03/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | |
Siehe CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA C.N. VALLIRANA | Sam, 18/03/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | 8113312351100 | Sam, 18/03/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | |
Siehe LEIOA WLB A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sam, 18/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza | 12113133333400 | Sam, 18/03/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza |
Jornada 18 (24/03/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA | Sam, 25/03/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 14114242125500 | Sam, 25/03/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Siehe C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA LEIOA WLB | Sam, 25/03/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 1052232104100 | Sam, 25/03/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Siehe C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 25/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 11114213343245 | Sam, 25/03/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Siehe C.N. VALLIRANA U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | Mi, 29/03/2023 20:45 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 1192243223200 | Mi, 29/03/2023 20:45 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 19 (31/03/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 LEIOA WLB | Sam, 01/04/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 1794153345100 | Sam, 01/04/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Siehe A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | Sam, 01/04/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 3142202051500 | Sam, 01/04/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Siehe C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA | Sam, 01/04/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 953011312300 | Sam, 01/04/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Siehe C.N. VALLIRANA SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. | Son, 23/04/2023 12:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 5111213132300 | Son, 23/04/2023 12:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 20 (14/04/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sam, 15/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | 1092213314300 | Sam, 15/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | |
Siehe CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sam, 15/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | 13143335443200 | Sam, 15/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | |
Siehe SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sam, 15/04/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 1172142213300 | Sam, 15/04/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Siehe LEIOA WLB C.N. VALLIRANA | Sam, 15/04/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza | 14103153244200 | Sam, 15/04/2023 18:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza |
Jornada 21 (21/04/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. | Sam, 22/04/2023 13:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 671031131300 | Sam, 22/04/2023 13:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Siehe A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL LEIOA WLB | Sam, 22/04/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 8113344011300 | Sam, 22/04/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Siehe C.N. VALLIRANA CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA | Sam, 22/04/2023 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 1251153204100 | Sam, 22/04/2023 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | |
Siehe C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA | Sam, 22/04/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 16125314525300 | Sam, 22/04/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra |
Jornada 22 (28/04/23)
Mannschaft | Video | Datum | Teilweise | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sam, 29/04/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | 1381153423200 | Sam, 29/04/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Pez Volador | |
Siehe U.E. HORTA-HAXELIA C.N. VALLIRANA | Sam, 29/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | 1383251421300 | Sam, 29/04/2023 16:30 GMT+2 Unió Esportiva Horta | |
Siehe LEIOA WLB C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sam, 29/04/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza | 15141123126454 | Sam, 29/04/2023 16:45 GMT+2 Colegio Claret Askartza | |
Siehe CLUB WATERPOLO PONTEVEDRA A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sam, 29/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España | 12174525254200 | Sam, 29/04/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Escuela Naval, Marín, España |