ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL — A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL
Information
Time
12:45 GMT+2 Date
Sat, 12/22/2018 Place
Finetwork Aquatics
Referees
GONZALO ZEGRI GIMENEZ, JOAQUIM LLORET PUEYO, LIDIA FLAQUE CENTELLAS Periods
AST | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
A.R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL
Goals equality:
90.48%
Goals superiority:
9.52%
Goals penalty:
8.7%
Effectiveness in superior plays:
33.33%
Number | Name | G | GS | GE | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Look 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Look 3 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Look 4 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Look 5 | GISEL LA FARRE COLOMINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 6 | SOFIA MIRO GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 10 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 11 | OLGA DOMENECH MORALES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 12 | PAULA LEITON ARRONES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 13 | AINARA FARRE COLOMINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coach
- Delegado de Campo - XAVIER GIMENEZ RIVERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- Entrenador 1º - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- Entrenador 2º - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- Del. Equipo - MIQUEL MARTINEZ LADERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL
Goals equality:
75%
Goals superiority:
25%
Goals penalty:
0%
Effectiveness in superior plays:
20%
Number | Name | G | GS | GE | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Look 1 | LAURA GARCIA MENDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 2 | CARLOTA QUEMADA RENEDO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 3 | ALBA MARIA LUNA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Look 4 | RAQUEL CLEMENTE BASTANTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Look 6 | AINARA MORALES DELGADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 7 | ALBA MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 8 | BEATRIZ BENAVIDES MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 9 | ITSASO SAN PEDRO GAYO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 10 | ANDREA MIRA CASERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 12 | IRENE BAENA MARTINEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Look 13 | ALBA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coach
- Entrenador 1º - SERGIO GARCIA MALDONADO (Entrenador)
Score
ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 |
A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |