C.W. DOS HERMANAS — C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Información
Hora
19:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 16/07/2022 Lugar
S. Sebastiá Árbitros
LIDIA FLAQUE CENTELLAS, SERGIO GOMEZ VIVANCOS Parciales
C.W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
C.D | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Goles igualdad:
78.57%
Goles superioridad:
21.43%
Goles de penalti:
6.67%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
100%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ELISA RIPOLL MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ESTHER RUANO PRIETO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ELISA PORTILLO GARCÍA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | AINHOA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | LORENA CAMPOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | CLAUDIA ORTE BLANCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ELENA DE LA CRUZ CASTELLANOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MARTA DE QUINTA RAMÍREZ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MARINA JAÍMEZ GAMERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | CARLOTA HAGEN CAMARON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | GIORGIA GALLINATO RAFFAELE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | CARLA MENGUAL PALACIOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - ANDREA SANCHEZ HERCE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - PATRICIA HERRERA FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- E1 - Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ MANGAS (Entrenador)
C.W. DOS HERMANAS
Goles igualdad:
28.57%
Goles superioridad:
71.43%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
55.56%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LOLA MUÑOZ TENORIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | CARMEN RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | AROA SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARIA DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 5 | ANA BAILE FERNANDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | SILVIA RAYA GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARIA FERNANDA RIBAS DE NOVALES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | REYES REDAÑO PARRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | COVADONGA BELINCHON AZNAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARIA REMESAL GALVEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LUCIA MEDINILLA SOLA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | LOLA MUÑOZ DIEZMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | Mª DE LOS REYES DIAZ DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Entrenador)
- E2 - JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |