C.WATERPOLO CIUDAD DE RIVAS — C.W. DOS HERMANAS
Información
Hora
17:30 GMT+2 Fecha
Jue, 22/06/2023 Lugar
Inacua Málaga, Campo 2
Árbitros
MARIA TERESA PASCUAL RAMIS, XAVIER GUARDIA MARSAL Parciales
C.W | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
C.W | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
C.WATERPOLO CIUDAD DE RIVAS
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | DARIO MORCILLO VALTUILLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | Daniel Puigmitja Gallego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | Rubén Santaella Contreras | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALVARO GUTIERREZ GALLEGO DE LERMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | Guillermo Palomo García | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 6 | Carlos Rico Arellano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | Mario Sanchez Acosta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | Gonzalo Gómez Gallegos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | Gonzalo Corraliza Martín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | Rafael Saavedra Heres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | Gonzalo Lanchares Ceca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | Oscar Corraliza Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- FERNANDO SANTAELLA LORES (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
- SAMUEL DE MORAIS TRAJTENGERTZ (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
C.W. DOS HERMANAS
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MANUEL PAVON RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARCOS JIMENEZ LEON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JAIME BERMUDO BARBERO | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALVARO GARCIA CARMONA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | PEDRO CANSECO RIOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | DANIEL DOMINGUEZ VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | GONZALO FERNANDEZ BELMONTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALEJANDRO GOMEZ FLORIDO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MATEO DAVID NAVAL BLANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JUAN ABADIA REINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Habilitado)
- ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Habilitado)
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Habilitado)
Tanteo
C.WATERPOLO CIUDAD DE RIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |