SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE — SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C.
Información
Hora
13:00 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 20/04/2024 Lugar
Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo Árbitros
ANDRÉS JAVIER CONTRERAS GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS MARRERO LEON, Sergi Galindo Moreno Parciales
SAN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
SIM | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C.
Goles igualdad:
57.14%
Goles superioridad:
42.86%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
42.86%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | IRENE RODRIGUEZ DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | INES EGIDO JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MARTA DE QUINTA RAMÍREZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARTA SANCHEZ MENENDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SOFÍA DIAZ ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | IRENE BRICEÑO ORTIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 7 | PAULA GARCIA JAUREGUIZAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ELIA MONTOYA VELAYOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | CARMEN JIMENEZ GONZALO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | FATIMA MONSERRAT SALCEDO VELAZQUEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | SARA PINILLA MERINO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ANTONIA MERKEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PALOMA MORENO QUIÑONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - ASTRID ALVAREZ CORA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- D1 - CAROLINA BENEYTO VIZUETE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE
Goles igualdad:
87.5%
Goles superioridad:
12.5%
Goles de penalti:
11.11%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
20%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | INMACULADA BELLO MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARIA SAGRERA BASTIDAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JULIA BENNASAR HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | CARLA MARTÍN BUSCARONS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JÚLIA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | NATALIA NAYA MANERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | BRIANNA UTAS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JAMAICA LUIS ALVAREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | aroa rodriguez rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | EMILY NICHOLSON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | SOPHIA NOBLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- D1 - YURISMEL HORTA MONTEAGUDO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - FERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZ (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- E1 - CARLOS M. DE LA TORRE MARTIN-MAESTRO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
Tanteo
SIMALGA REAL CANOE N.C. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE ECHEYDE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 |