Información
Hora
14:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Jue, 11/04/2019 Árbitros
BORJA MARCOS RODERO, CARLOS RODILLA ALVAREZ Parciales
CEU | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
POR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Ceuta
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
57.14%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | DANIEL RUBIO SÁNCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTOS CONEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ALEX MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | DANIEL CASTRO ARRABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | DANIEL FONCUBIERTA NAVAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | EDUARDO SERRÁN ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | AARÓN WALTER PACHECO DORADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ABEL DOMÍNGUEZ HAMIDO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | YERAY CONTERO MARTÍNEZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ALBERTO ORTEGA MERINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | JUAN CARLOS MATEO LEÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MARIO VÁZQUEZ CAMPOY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- SERGIO AGUILERA LUNA (Entrenador)
- ANTONIO JOSÉ ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- MARCO ANTONIO ARRABAL SÁNCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Portugal
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
62.5%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | JOAO PEDRO PIRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ANTONIO CARVALHO DIAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ALEXANDRE MIGUEL RIBEIRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | RODRIGO VELOSO SANTOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JOAO MARIA VICENTE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | GUILHERME FONTELAS ALBINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | DANIEL FILIPE RIBEIRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANTONIO DANIEL PEREIRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | FRANCISCO DANIEL BRITO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ALEXANDRE RAFAEL SERRANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | FRANCISCO SILVA CASTRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | RODRIGO TAVARES BRANCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | LEANDRO ROBERTO ALMEIDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - VITOR MACEDO (Entrenador)
- E2 - PATRICIA MAGALHAES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
Ceuta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |