C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. SANT FELIU
Información
Hora
12:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 30/06/2019 Lugar
Unió Esportiva Horta
Árbitros
DAVID GOMEZ PORDOMINGO, EDUARD CANER ESPINOSA, FELICIANO ROMERO SAIZ Parciales
C.N | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Goles igualdad:
55.56%
Goles superioridad:
44.44%
Goles de penalti:
18.18%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
44.44%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | SUSANA VELEZ CAMACHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARIONA ROS REGO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MAR PAVIA SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ARIADNA VIADEL MARTINEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARIA LUQUE CALLEJO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | GEORGINA BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ABRIL HERNANDEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAQUEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARIA PALACIO LINDE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | PAULA SANCHEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA NIETO JAZNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JAVIER BELMONTE VIDAL (Entrenador)
- JAVIER AZNAR FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- ANA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SANT FELIU
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ELIA JIMENEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | LIAN SHIDONG PORTA COLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | CELIA OCHOA HERAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARIA PEREZ PACHECO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 5 | MAR NAVARRO PARERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | SONIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALISON SHAYE DOHERTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANA MARCOS RIVERO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | AIDA ORTEGA CABALLERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ANNA LOPEZ DEZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LAIA PIZARRO I CORREA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 12 | ALBA OLIVE MARTI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ANDREA LORCA MERINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - TERESA PARERA OLIVE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - CARLOS DOMINGO CLAUS (Entrenador)
- E1 - MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIA (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 |