ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. MATARO
Information
Heure
12:00 GMT+2 Date
Sam, 03/04/2021 Lieu
Finetwork Aquatics
Arbitres
JOSE MARIA TEULE BARREDA, SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MONTARDIT, Sergi Galindo Moreno Partiels
AST | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
C.N | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
C.N. MATARO
Egalité de buts:
50%
Buts supériorités:
50%
Buts sur penalty:
9.09%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
71.43%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | Mª Elena Sanchez Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | DANIJELA JACKOVICH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 3 | HELENA LLORET GOMEZ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | ANNA GUAL ROVIROSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 5 | Vivian Leonie SEVENICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 6 | ALBA BONAMUSA BOIX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 7 | CLARA CAMBRAY ALVAREZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | CRISTINA NOGUE FRIGOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 9 | MARTA BACH PASCUAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 10 | MARIA BERNABE VILLALBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 11 | ANNA ESPAR LLAQUET | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 12 | QUERALT BERTRAN VIDAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 13 | BLANCA COLOMINAS JUANOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- e1 - DANIEL BALLART SANS (Entrenador)
- e2 - MARINA ZABLITH (Entrenador)
- d1 - ERNEST GIL SANS (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Egalité de buts:
45.45%
Buts supériorités:
54.55%
Buts sur penalty:
0%
Efficacité dans les matchs supérieurs:
46.15%
Dossard | Nom | B | GS | EB | BP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voir 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 3 | CATHARINA HENDRICA VAN DER SLOOT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Voir 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Voir 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Voir 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Voir 13 | MAR CARRASCO SALLENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entraineur
- e1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- e2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- d1 - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Score
C.N. MATARO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 |