Calendario di 22/23 Primera División Femenina
Jornada 1 (21/10/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 22/10/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 581223022100 | Sab, 22/10/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 22/10/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 15115230443500 | Sab, 22/10/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 22/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 9114211231213 | Sab, 22/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 22/10/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya | 13102341225400 | Sab, 22/10/2022 19:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya |
Jornada 2 (28/10/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 29/10/2022 13:45 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 1432040414200 | Sab, 29/10/2022 13:45 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 29/10/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 782202124200 | Sab, 29/10/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | |
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 29/10/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 13103313316300 | Sab, 29/10/2022 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA COLEGIO BRAINS | Dom, 30/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 1092221422400 | Dom, 30/10/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 3 (04/11/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sab, 05/11/2022 13:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 13823314143‐‐ | Sab, 05/11/2022 13:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 05/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 1490291045200 | Sab, 05/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 05/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 892322222200 | Sab, 05/11/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 05/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 1083131440200 | Sab, 05/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra |
Jornada 4 (11/11/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 18145145435500 | Sab, 12/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 10131311355400 | Sab, 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 12/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 18115252345300 | Sab, 12/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Dom, 13/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 16145121362442 | Dom, 13/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 5 (18/11/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 19/11/2022 12:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 11102312113143 | Sab, 19/11/2022 12:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 19/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 13191156245800 | Sab, 19/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sab, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 11153542351300 | Sab, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 19/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 1162122413200 | Sab, 19/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid |
Jornada 6 (25/11/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 26/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 1155022202300 | Sab, 26/11/2022 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 26/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 10142532223500 | Sab, 26/11/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 26/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 18144365345200 | Sab, 26/11/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 26/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 1784332515200 | Sab, 26/11/2022 19:30 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 7 (02/12/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 11133551241300 | Sab, 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 13143333324600 | Sab, 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 03/12/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 350111230000 | Sab, 03/12/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | |
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Dom, 04/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 6112334021200 | Dom, 04/12/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España |
Jornada 8 (16/12/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 14122432233142 | Sab, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 783112211400 | Sab, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 17/12/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 782122122300 | Sab, 17/12/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Dom, 18/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 12102243343100 | Dom, 18/12/2022 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 9 (13/01/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 14/01/2023 14:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 590222132200 | Sab, 14/01/2023 14:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 14/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 16144334223342 | Sab, 14/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 14/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 8122512104500 | Sab, 14/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sab, 14/01/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 981242123200 | Sab, 14/01/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra |
Jornada 10 (20/01/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 21/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 8113025122400 | Sab, 21/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 21/01/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 1063321312100 | Sab, 21/01/2023 17:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 21/01/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 681313103200 | Sab, 21/01/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Dom, 22/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 791220143300 | Dom, 22/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |
Jornada 11 (27/01/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 28/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 1183231223300 | Sab, 28/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | |
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sab, 28/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 12132114323234 | Sab, 28/01/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 28/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 1295242152000 | Sab, 28/01/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Sab, 28/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 1393212445100 | Sab, 28/01/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas |
Jornada 12 (03/02/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 962112323100 | Sab, 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 12102342234200 | Sab, 04/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 780132222300 | Sab, 04/02/2023 17:30 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Sab, 04/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 15104152432400 | Sab, 04/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra |
Jornada 13 (10/02/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.W. DOS HERMANAS C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA | Sab, 11/02/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | 7103212340200 | Sab, 11/02/2023 15:30 GMT+2 C.M.A.D. Manuel López Cohen | |
Vedere CLUB WATERPOLO ELX C.N. VALLIRANA | Sab, 11/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | 13111211236431 | Sab, 11/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag, Elche, España | |
Vedere COLEGIO BRAINS C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | Sab, 11/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | 6132124131500 | Sab, 11/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 Colegio Brains Alcobendas | |
Vedere C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL | Sab, 11/02/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid | 11123441121223 | Sab, 11/02/2023 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina M-86, Madrid |
Jornada 14 (17/02/23)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA COLEGIO BRAINS | Sab, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | 1293233125200 | Sab, 18/02/2023 11:30 GMT+2 C.N. Molins de Rei | |
Vedere C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 C.N. CUATRO CAMINOS | Sab, 18/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 12742214321‐‐ | Sab, 18/02/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Vedere A.R. CONCEPCION CIUDAD LINEAL CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | Dom, 19/02/2023 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | 1192122245200 | Dom, 19/02/2023 15:00 GMT+2 CDM Polideportivo Concepción | |
Vedere C.N. VALLIRANA C.W. DOS HERMANAS | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA | 1172240223300 | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. VALLIRANA |