Zodiac CNAB (ATB) — Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
I
1 - 0
07′
37″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
6
MARC LARUMBE GONFAUS
Gol
06′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
Expulsão por 20 segundos
2 - 0
06′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Gol
05′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
05′
32″
2 - 1
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Gol
3 - 1
05′
09″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol
03′
55″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
7
LLUC BERTRAN PONT
Expulsão por 20 segundos
4 - 1
03′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Gol
5 - 1
03′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
7
LUKE ANTHONY PAVILLARD
Gol
03′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Intervalo
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsão por 20 segundos
03′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Falta por penalti
03′
11″
5 - 2
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Gol penalti
01′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
5
Ramiro Andrés VEICH
Expulsão por 20 segundos
6 - 2
01′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Gol
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
00′
22″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Expulsão por 20 segundos
00′
08″
6 - 3
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Gol
II
7 - 3
07′
07″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
4
ALBERTO MUNARRIZ EGAÑA
Gol
06′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
04′
52″
7 - 4
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
10
DUSAN BANICEVIC
Gol
04′
28″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
12
JOSE JAVIER BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsão por 20 segundos
03′
45″
7 - 5
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Gol
00′
48″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
III
8 - 5
06′
48″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Gol
05′
54″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
05′
12″
8 - 6
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Gol
9 - 6
04′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
5
MIGUEL DE TORO DOMINGUEZ
Gol
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Expulsão por 20 segundos
02′
57″
9 - 7
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
Gol
02′
13″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
01′
50″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Expulsão por 20 segundos
01′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Intervalo
10 - 7
01′
29″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Gol
01′
29″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Cartão amarelo
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
8
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
IV
11 - 7
06′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Gol
06′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
05′
35″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Falta por penalti
12 - 7
05′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol penalti
05′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
05′
10″
12 - 8
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Gol
04′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
9
ROGER TAHULL COMPTE
Expulsão por 20 segundos
04′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Intervalo
03′
38″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
Expulsão por 20 segundos
03′
38″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Intervalo
02′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Expulsão por 20 segundos
13 - 8
02′
10″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Gol