ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL — C.N. SANT ANDREU
Informationen
Zeit
12:45 GMT+1 Datum
Sam, 06/03/2021 Schiedsrichter
Alex Izquierdo Asensio, FELICIANO ROMERO SAIZ, JOAN MANEL FUENTES FLORES Teilweise
AST | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
C.N | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Gleichstand:
20%
Überlegenheitstore:
80%
Elfmetertore:
28.57%
Wirksamkeit bei überlegenen Spielen:
57.14%
Dorsal | Name | T | ÜT | GS | ET | E | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe 1 | MARTINA TERRE MARTÍ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 2 | ROZANNE VOORVELT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Siehe 3 | NOELIA MORA PEREZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Siehe 4 | MAR NAVARRO PARERA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 5 | GISEL.LA FARRE COLOMINAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Siehe 6 | NADA MANDIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Siehe 7 | MARIA LUQUE CALLEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Siehe 8 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 9 | RAQUEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 10 | MARTA UNGRIA SECO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 11 | MARIA PALACIO LINDE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 12 | ARIADNA RUIZ BARRIL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Siehe 13 | PAULA NIETO JAZNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trainer
- E1 - JAVIER AZNAR FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- E2 - JAVIER BELMONTE VIDAL (Entrenador)
- DE - SERGI PALACIO SAGRERA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL
Gleichstand:
66.67%
Überlegenheitstore:
33.33%
Elfmetertore:
7.69%
Wirksamkeit bei überlegenen Spielen:
50%
Dorsal | Name | T | ÜT | GS | ET | E | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siehe 1 | LAURA ESTER RAMOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 2 | MATILDE ORTIZ REYES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 3 | MARINA SERRANO VALVERDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 4 | RUTH ARIÑO RUIZ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 5 | SILVIA MORELL ESPINAGROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Siehe 6 | NONA PEREZ VIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 7 | MARINA CORDOBES NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 8 | MAICA GARCIA GODOY | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 9 | JUDITH FORCA ARIZA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Siehe 10 | MAARTJE KEUNING | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Siehe 11 | EKATERINA TANKEEVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Siehe 12 | IRENE GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Siehe 13 | PAULA CARILLA GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trainer
- E1 - DAVID PALMA LOPERA (Entrenador)
- E2 - RUPERT NAVARRO VIVES (Entrenador)
- DE - ANTONI SANCHEZ GOMEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Punktestand
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 |