Latest news
Real Federación Española de Natación
01/19/2019 14:00 · Liga PREMAAT Masculina

Liga Premaat DHM: Crónica de la Jornada 13

Disputada la 13ª fecha de la Liga Premaat Masculina, las primeras plazas de la clasificación se mantienen intactas después de las victorias de CN Atlètic Barceloneta (8-26 frente a CW Navarra), CN Terrassa (13-9 ante Catalunya en partido adelantado) y CN Barcelona Vista (9-10 contra Canoe). Además, Quadis CN Mataró 19-2 AR Concepción-Cdad. Lineal, CN Sant Andreu 10-8 Astralpool CN Sabadell y Echeyde Pequeño Valiente 5-16 CE Mediterrani.  Partidazo el que se ha vivido en Madrid entre el octavo clasificado, el Real Canoe NC, y el CN Barcelona… See more

Look
0 Like · 0 Comments

Like Comment
Calendar
Team Date Periods Result
Look C.E. MEDITERRANIC.E. MEDITERRANI C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRAC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA Sat, 02/02/2019 12:00Josep Vallés Sat, 02/02/2019 12:00Josep Vallés
Look CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETACN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA REAL CANOE N.C.REAL CANOE N.C. Sat, 02/02/2019 12:45S. Sebastiá Sat, 02/02/2019 12:45S. Sebastiá
Look QUADIS CN MATAROQUADIS CN MATARO C.N. SANT ANDREUC.N. SANT ANDREU Sat, 02/02/2019 12:45Joan Serra Sat, 02/02/2019 12:45Joan Serra
Look CN. BARCELONA VISTACN. BARCELONA VISTA ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELLASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL Sat, 02/02/2019 13:30Nova Escullera Sat, 02/02/2019 13:30Nova Escullera
Look AR. CONCEPCION-CIUDAD LINEALAR. CONCEPCION-CIUDAD LINEAL CN. TERRASSACN. TERRASSA Sat, 02/02/2019 15:30Piscina M-86, Madrid Sat, 02/02/2019 15:30Piscina M-86, Madrid
Look C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYA ECHEYDE PEQUEÑO VALIENTEECHEYDE PEQUEÑO VALIENTE Sat, 02/02/2019 16:00Sant Jordi Sat, 02/02/2019 16:00Sant Jordi

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGAALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGA CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 9
Look ALBERTO BARROSO MACARROALBERTO BARROSO MACARRO CN. TERRASSA 8
Look ERIK BRUGUË MORENOERIK BRUGUË MORENO C.N. SANT ANDREU 7
Look VICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGOVICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO REAL CANOE N.C. 5
Look JAVIER GORRIA PUGAJAVIER GORRIA PUGA C.E. MEDITERRANI 5

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JOSU FERNANDEZ LEGORBURUJOSU FERNANDEZ LEGORBURU C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA 25
Look FELIPE SIMON ALFONSOFELIPE SIMON ALFONSO ECHEYDE PEQUEÑO VALIENTE 23
Look GUUS BENJAMIN WOLSWINKELGUUS BENJAMIN WOLSWINKEL C.N. CATALUNYA 22
Look VICENTE MATOSO ALGUACILVICENTE MATOSO ALGUACIL ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 20
Look RAMIRO ANDRES VEICHRAMIRO ANDRES VEICH QUADIS CN MATARO 20

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look JORDI GARCIA GALIANAJORDI GARCIA GALIANA QUADIS CN MATARO 2
Look GONZALO LOPEZ-ESCRIBANO JARAGONZALO LOPEZ-ESCRIBANO JARA ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 1
Look ENRIC ARNELLA RUIZENRIC ARNELLA RUIZ ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 1
Look JOSE LUIS PASTOR GONZALEZJOSE LUIS PASTOR GONZALEZ REAL CANOE N.C. 1
Look JORDI PEREZ POLONIOJORDI PEREZ POLONIO C.E. MEDITERRANI 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look ALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLANALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLAN QUADIS CN MATARO 5
Look ANTONIO ESTELLER SERRAHIMAANTONIO ESTELLER SERRAHIMA CN. BARCELONA VISTA 5
Look DIDAC COBACHO TADEODIDAC COBACHO TADEO CN. TERRASSA 4
Look JAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJOJAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJO C.E. MEDITERRANI 4
Look FCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZFCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ C.N. CATALUNYA 4

Goals

Name Team Value
Look ALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGAALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGA CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 37
Look NIKOLAS PAUL GARCIANIKOLAS PAUL GARCIA C.N. SANT ANDREU 37
Look ADRIA DELGADO BACHESADRIA DELGADO BACHES CN. BARCELONA VISTA 34
Look VICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGOVICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO REAL CANOE N.C. 34
Look BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNEBERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE CN. TERRASSA 30

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look IVAN ALEJANDRO IDARRAGA GAVIRIAIVAN ALEJANDRO IDARRAGA GAVIRIA C.N. CATALUNYA 5
Look SERGI CABANAS PEGADOSERGI CABANAS PEGADO ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 3
Look RAMIRO ANDRES VEICHRAMIRO ANDRES VEICH QUADIS CN MATARO 3
Look EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CALDAS GONZALEZEDUARDO FERNANDEZ CALDAS GONZALEZ ECHEYDE PEQUEÑO VALIENTE 3
Look PABLO PINILLA MERINOPABLO PINILLA MERINO AR. CONCEPCION-CIUDAD LINEAL 2

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look DAVID CARRASCO MADRIDANODAVID CARRASCO MADRIDANO ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 2
Look DUNCAN JAMES LYNDEDUNCAN JAMES LYNDE ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 1
Look OSCAR CARRILLO GEMAROSCAR CARRILLO GEMAR ASTRALPOOL CN SABADELL 1
Look VICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDAVICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDA QUADIS CN MATARO 1
Look POL BARBENA TRIOLAPOL BARBENA TRIOLA QUADIS CN MATARO 1

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look GUUS VAN IJPERENGUUS VAN IJPEREN CN. BARCELONA VISTA 1
Look VICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDAVICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDA QUADIS CN MATARO 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGOVICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO REAL CANOE N.C. 3
Look BLAI MALLARACH GUELLBLAI MALLARACH GUELL CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 2
Look ALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGAALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGA CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 2
Look VICTOR FLORES FERNANDEZVICTOR FLORES FERNANDEZ CN. BARCELONA VISTA 2
Look UNAI BIEL LARAUNAI BIEL LARA CN ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look MARIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZMARIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ REAL CANOE N.C. 48
Look MANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZMANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZ C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA 46
Look CARLOS BELLON FREIJOCARLOS BELLON FREIJO AR. CONCEPCION-CIUDAD LINEAL 38
Look ANTONIO ESTELLER SERRAHIMAANTONIO ESTELLER SERRAHIMA CN. BARCELONA VISTA 37
Look DANIEL BALLART SANSDANIEL BALLART SANS C.N. SANT ANDREU 36

Files

Name Size Date
Look Dossier Liga Premaat masculilna 2018/2019 1.81 MB 11/27/2018

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Oficial
PREMAAT - Seguros y Ahorro
Sponsor Platino
Halcón Viajes La Liga 4 Sports AstralPool
Sponsor Oro
TOPSEC Iberia Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo Erreà
Canales
Mujer y Deporte
Partner
Galenika Cosmetics finisher Althaia Agatha Ruiz de la Prada Spotify Gafa Deportiva Viena Capellanes Lorena Morlote IOTT kyrocream LVNsport
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer