Latest news
Real Federación Española de Natación
04/28/2019 14:54 · Primera División Masculina 18/19

Primera Masculina: Crónica de la Jornada 22

El CN Rubí jugará finalmente la promoción de ascenso tras vencer al CW Dos Hermanas (10-25) y perder el CN Molins de Rei-Sintagmia ante el CN Montjuïc (8-6). Además, los resultados de esta última jornada han sido: UE Horta 6-8 CN Sant Feliu, Claret Askartza 13-10 CN Granollers, CN Premià 13-6 CW Sevilla-Grupo Ceres y CN La Latina-Iara 15-4 CW Málaga. Sorpresa en esta última jornada de la Primera Masculina. El CN Rubí, que partía con tres puntos menos, jugará finalmente la promoción de ascenso ante el Echeyde Pequeño Valiente tras vencer… See more

Look
0 Like · 0 Comments

Like Comment
Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. PREMIÁC.N. PREMIÁ C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIAC.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA Sat, 10/20/2018 06:55C.N. Premiá 101422442523 Sat, 10/20/2018 06:55C.N. Premiá
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARAC.N. LA LATINA-IARA CLARET ASKARTZACLARET ASKARTZA Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00Piscina M-86, Madrid 8320321120 Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00Piscina M-86, Madrid
Look WP. DOS HERMANASWP. DOS HERMANAS WP SEVILLA - Grupo CERESWP SEVILLA - Grupo CERES Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00C.M.A.D. de Montequinto 4823100213 Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00C.M.A.D. de Montequinto
Look C.N. MONTJUICC.N. MONTJUIC C.N. SANT FELIUC.N. SANT FELIU Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00Ciutat Esportiva - Segura, s.n - montjuic 5813222003 Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00Ciutat Esportiva - Segura, s.n - montjuic
Look U.E. D'HORTAU.E. D'HORTA C.N. GRANOLLERSC.N. GRANOLLERS Sat, 10/20/2018 12:15Unió Esportiva Horta 7712422102 Sat, 10/20/2018 12:15Unió Esportiva Horta
Look C.D. WP. MALAGAC.D. WP. MALAGA C.N. RUBIC.N. RUBI Sun, 10/21/2018 10:00Inacua Málaga 51134011313 Sun, 10/21/2018 10:00Inacua Málaga

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANOJAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANO C.N. RUBI 25
Look FERNANDO LUIS ZAYAS SANCHEZFERNANDO LUIS ZAYAS SANCHEZ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 11
Look JOAQUIN IGLESIAS ALONSOJOAQUIN IGLESIAS ALONSO WP SEVILLA - Grupo CERES 9
Look JUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGAJUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGA C.D. WP. MALAGA 6
Look POL PRAT ESTEBAPOL PRAT ESTEBA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 6

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO ORTIZ MUÑOZALEJANDRO ORTIZ MUÑOZ C.N. RUBI 34
Look JOKIN BELMONTE TORRESJOKIN BELMONTE TORRES CLARET ASKARTZA 30
Look LUKA STEFANOVICLUKA STEFANOVIC C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 30
Look DANIEL A BLAZQUEZ MARTINDANIEL A BLAZQUEZ MARTIN C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 30
Look NACHO FERNANDEZ ESPADANACHO FERNANDEZ ESPADA WP. DOS HERMANAS 29

Expulsions and penalty

Name Team Value
Look PEIO GARAIZAR HERNÁNDEZPEIO GARAIZAR HERNÁNDEZ CLARET ASKARTZA 1
Look JAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANOJAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANO C.N. RUBI 1

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look UNAI AZKORRA KAMIRUAGAUNAI AZKORRA KAMIRUAGA CLARET ASKARTZA 2
Look CARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZCARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZ WP. DOS HERMANAS 2
Look HECTOR RIOS BERBELHECTOR RIOS BERBEL CLARET ASKARTZA 1
Look DANIEL GOMEZ ARIASDANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS C.N. RUBI 1
Look ALFONS CANOVAS RAMOSALFONS CANOVAS RAMOS C.N. MONTJUIC 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look XAVIER RIBAS MARQUEZXAVIER RIBAS MARQUEZ U.E. D'HORTA 8
Look JAVIER CORTES NUÑEZJAVIER CORTES NUÑEZ CLARET ASKARTZA 7
Look JORGE MILLAN MARTINJORGE MILLAN MARTIN C.N. SANT FELIU 7
Look SAMUEL MORENO GONZALEZSAMUEL MORENO GONZALEZ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 6
Look DANIEL GOMEZ ARIASDANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS C.N. RUBI 5

Goals

Name Team Value
Look ROBERTO VALERA CALATRAVAROBERTO VALERA CALATRAVA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 46
Look POL PRAT ESTEBAPOL PRAT ESTEBA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 45
Look ALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTEALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 43
Look DANIEL PEREZ MARTINEZDANIEL PEREZ MARTINEZ CLARET ASKARTZA 42
Look PAU BRIAS CARTESPAU BRIAS CARTES U.E. D'HORTA 42

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR FERNANDEZ CUESTAVICTOR FERNANDEZ CUESTA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 6
Look MANUEL CARRILLO MARIAMANUEL CARRILLO MARIA WP SEVILLA - Grupo CERES 4
Look ALEKSANDAR KATICALEKSANDAR KATIC C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 4
Look IVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMEROIVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMERO C.N. SANT FELIU 4
Look MARC PUIGHERMANAL PONCEMARC PUIGHERMANAL PONCE C.N. PREMIÁ 4

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look ALVARO RODRIGUEZ NARANJOALVARO RODRIGUEZ NARANJO WP. DOS HERMANAS 4
Look XABIER OROZCO CASTRILLOXABIER OROZCO CASTRILLO CLARET ASKARTZA 3
Look ALBERT LLOVERA CASTILLOALBERT LLOVERA CASTILLO C.N. PREMIÁ 3
Look GUILLEM VILAR ESTRADAGUILLEM VILAR ESTRADA U.E. D'HORTA 3
Look JON AGIRRE URKIJOJON AGIRRE URKIJO CLARET ASKARTZA 2

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look JOSIP SUTALOJOSIP SUTALO C.N. PREMIÁ 1
Look XABIER PEREZ ARISTEGIXABIER PEREZ ARISTEGI CLARET ASKARTZA 1
Look NACHO MALAGARRIGA PEREANACHO MALAGARRIGA PEREA C.N. SANT FELIU 1
Look ALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTEALEJANDRO SERRANO VICENTE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 1
Look PABLO LOPEZ-SAEZ MUÑOZPABLO LOPEZ-SAEZ MUÑOZ WP SEVILLA - Grupo CERES 1

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look DIEGO GONZALEZ ROLDANDIEGO GONZALEZ ROLDAN WP. DOS HERMANAS 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look JUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGAJUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGA C.D. WP. MALAGA 4
Look DANIEL MICHAEL SEYMOURDANIEL MICHAEL SEYMOUR CLARET ASKARTZA 3
Look DANIEL PEREZ MARTINEZDANIEL PEREZ MARTINEZ CLARET ASKARTZA 3
Look DAVID DIAZ DANGLADAVID DIAZ DANGLA C.N. GRANOLLERS 3
Look POL PRAT ESTEBAPOL PRAT ESTEBA C.N. MOLINS DE REI SINTAGMIA 3

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look XAVIER RIBAS MARQUEZXAVIER RIBAS MARQUEZ U.E. D'HORTA 79
Look ALFONS CANOVAS RAMOSALFONS CANOVAS RAMOS C.N. MONTJUIC 75
Look PABLO QUATTROCCHIOPABLO QUATTROCCHIO C.N. GRANOLLERS 74
Look CARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZCARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZ WP. DOS HERMANAS 72
Look WIFREDO SANCHEZ SANCHEZWIFREDO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ C.D. WP. MALAGA 70

Others

Name Team Value
Look XABIER OROZCO CASTRILLOXABIER OROZCO CASTRILLO CLARET ASKARTZA 4
Look NACHO MALAGARRIGA PEREANACHO MALAGARRIGA PEREA C.N. SANT FELIU 2
Look FERRAN PASCUAL TRABALFERRAN PASCUAL TRABAL C.N. RUBI 1
Look JAIME GUTIERREZ SANTIAGOJAIME GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO C.N. LA LATINA-IARA 1

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Oficial
PREMAAT - Seguros y Ahorro
Sponsor Platino
Halcón Viajes La Liga 4 Sports AstralPool
Sponsor Oro
TOPSEC Iberia Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo Erreà
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer
Partners
Partners
Transporte Oficial
Partners
Línea Aérea Oficial
Iberia
Partners Salud Deportiva
Partners