Latest news
Real Federación Española de Natación
04/17/2021 15:21 · División de Honor Masculina 20/21

División de Honor Masculina: Crónica de la Jornada 15

Intensa Jornada 14 en una División de Honor Masculina que encara ya la parte decisiva de la temporada. En el Grupo C teníamos tres partidazos que han terminado con los siguientes resultados: CN Terrassa 16-14 Astralpool CN Sabadell, CE Mediterrani 9-10 CN Sant Andreu y CN Barcelona 5-14 Zodiac CN At. Barceloneta; en el D, jugado tan solo el CN Catalunya 9-9 CN Echeyde.  Menudo derbi vallesano hemos vivido en el Área Olímpica entre CN Terrassa y Astralpool CN Sabadell. Los de Dídac Cobacho han superado por 16-14 en un partido épico al cuadro… See more

Look
0 Like

Like
Calendar (GRUPO C)
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELLASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL C.E. MEDITERRANIC.E. MEDITERRANI Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 CAN LLONG Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 CAN LLONG
Look C.N. BARCELONAC.N. BARCELONA C.N. SANT ANDREUC.N. SANT ANDREU Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 Nova Escullera Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 Nova Escullera
Look ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETAZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA C.N. TERRASSAC.N. TERRASSA Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 S. Sebastiá Sat, 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT−4 S. Sebastiá
Calendar (GRUPO D)
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. ECHEYDEC.N. ECHEYDE GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C.GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C. Tue, 04/27/2021 07:00 GMT−4 Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo Tue, 04/27/2021 07:00 GMT−4 Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo
Look QUADIS C.N. MATARÓQUADIS C.N. MATARÓ C.N. SANT FELIUC.N. SANT FELIU Sat, 04/10/2021 06:45 GMT−4 Joan Serra 11621312242 Sat, 04/10/2021 06:45 GMT−4 Joan Serra
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRAC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYA Sat, 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT−4 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya 4700130232 Sat, 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT−4 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya
Calendar (GRUPO A)
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C.GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C. C.E. MEDITERRANIC.E. MEDITERRANI Sat, 10/17/2020 07:15 GMT−4 Real Canoe N.C. 9924321330 Sat, 10/17/2020 07:15 GMT−4 Real Canoe N.C.
Look C.N. TERRASSAC.N. TERRASSA C.N. SANT FELIUC.N. SANT FELIU Sat, 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT−4 C..N. Terrassa 23670514372 Sat, 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT−4 C..N. Terrassa
Look C.N. CATALUNYAC.N. CATALUNYA C.N. BARCELONAC.N. BARCELONA Sat, 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT−4 Sant Jordi 81111233324 Sat, 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT−4 Sant Jordi
Calendar (GRUPO B)
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. SANT ANDREUC.N. SANT ANDREU ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETAZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA Sat, 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT−4 C.N. Sant Andreu 41705053413 Sat, 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT−4 C.N. Sant Andreu
Look ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELLASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL C.N. ECHEYDEC.N. ECHEYDE Wed, 11/04/2020 10:15 GMT−4 CAN LLONG 21641617242 Wed, 11/04/2020 10:15 GMT−4 CAN LLONG
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRAC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA QUADIS C.N. MATARÓQUADIS C.N. MATARÓ Sat, 11/14/2020 09:00 GMT−4 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya 61032130421 Sat, 11/14/2020 09:00 GMT−4 Ciudad Deportiva Amaya

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTEALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTE C.N. ECHEYDE 17
Look SANTIAGO BOFILL ESTEBANSANTIAGO BOFILL ESTEBAN C.N. SANT ANDREU 14
Look NIKOLAS PAUL GARCIANIKOLAS PAUL GARCIA C.N. SANT ANDREU 13
Look ALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGAALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGA ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 10
Look GERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZGERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 10

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JOSE JAVIER BUSTOS SANCHEZJOSE JAVIER BUSTOS SANCHEZ C.N. SANT ANDREU 27
Look SAM HENRIKE VAN DEN BURGSAM HENRIKE VAN DEN BURG C.N. BARCELONA 26
Look ZVONOMIR ANDELICZVONOMIR ANDELIC C.N. ECHEYDE 22
Look JORDI CHICO AUNOSJORDI CHICO AUNOS C.N. TERRASSA 21
Look IVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMEROIVAN MORENO VAZ-ROMERO C.N. SANT FELIU 21

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look ALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTEALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTE C.N. ECHEYDE 2
Look OSCAR CARRILLO GEMAROSCAR CARRILLO GEMAR C.N. TERRASSA 1
Look OSCAR AGUILAR ILLANAOSCAR AGUILAR ILLANA QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 1
Look ALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLANALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLAN QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 1
Look JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDAJUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA C.N. SANT ANDREU 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look DIDAC COBACHO TADEODIDAC COBACHO TADEO C.N. TERRASSA 5
Look FCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZFCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ C.N. CATALUNYA 4
Look JAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJOJAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJO C.E. MEDITERRANI 4
Look MANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZMANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZ C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA 4
Look JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDAJUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA C.N. SANT ANDREU 3

Goals

Name Team Value
Look NIKOLAS PAUL GARCIANIKOLAS PAUL GARCIA C.N. SANT ANDREU 37
Look VICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGOVICTOR GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO C.N. TERRASSA 35
Look BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNEBERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL 31
Look SERGI CABANAS PEGADOSERGI CABANAS PEGADO ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL 31
Look ALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGAALVARO GRANADOS ORTEGA ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 31

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look RAFAEL FERNANDEZ MARTINRAFAEL FERNANDEZ MARTIN GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C. 6
Look NIKOLAS PAUL GARCIANIKOLAS PAUL GARCIA C.N. SANT ANDREU 5
Look Ramiro Andrés VEICHRamiro Andrés VEICH QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 5
Look ROC FERRER SALGADOROC FERRER SALGADO C.N. CATALUNYA 5
Look VICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDAVICTOR FERNANDEZ CERDA QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 5

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look AITOR RODRIGUEZ FONTECHAAITOR RODRIGUEZ FONTECHA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA 2
Look GUILLEM GARCIA URZAINQUIGUILLEM GARCIA URZAINQUI C.E. MEDITERRANI 2
Look MARC MINGUELL ALFEREZMARC MINGUELL ALFEREZ C.E. MEDITERRANI 1
Look MILAN ALEKSICMILAN ALEKSIC ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 1
Look OSCAR AGUILAR ILLANAOSCAR AGUILAR ILLANA QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 1

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look VICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZVICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZ C.N. TERRASSA 1
Look SANTIAGO SAN MARTIN CUROTTOSANTIAGO SAN MARTIN CUROTTO C.N. ECHEYDE 1
Look GEORGII KUZNETSOVGEORGII KUZNETSOV C.N. CATALUNYA 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look IVAN ALCON GARCIAIVAN ALCON GARCIA GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C. 5
Look GERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZGERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 3
Look FRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVAFRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVA ASTRALPOOL C.N. SABADELL 3
Look ADRIA DELGADO BACHESADRIA DELGADO BACHES C.N. BARCELONA 3
Look UNAI BIEL LARAUNAI BIEL LARA ZODIAC C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA 2

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look FCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZFCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ C.N. CATALUNYA 24
Look ALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLANALBERT FERNANDEZ ABELLAN QUADIS C.N. MATARÓ 23
Look JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDAJUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA C.N. SANT ANDREU 23
Look MANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZMANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZ C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA 23
Look FERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZFERMIN VICTOR BENNASAR DIAZ C.N. ECHEYDE 21

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Platino
Astralpool

Sidn

Sidn Viajes el corte inglés

Sponsor Oro
Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer ADESP Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer Step By Water
Línea Aérea Oficial
Iberia
Rent a Car Oficial
Partners
Transporte Oficial
Partners
Partners
Partners
Media Partner
Media partners
Partners Salud del Deportista
Partners