CN Caballa (CAB) — CN Rubí (RUB)
Información
Hora
13:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 29/10/2022 Lugar
Piscina LORENA MIRANDA
Árbitros
JAVIER TOMILLO FORONDA, RAUL TORRES PEREZ, SERGIO JIMENEZ TURNES Parciales
CN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
CN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
CN Rubí (RUB)
Goles igualdad:
50%
Goles superioridad:
50%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
30.77%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ORIOL ALBACETE RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | GEORGII KUZNETSOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ALEJANDRO ANDION VALIÑAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 4 | ALEJANDRO ORTIZ MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 5 | SERGI PINA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | BORJA FENOY VALVERDE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | RUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MIQUEL MOYANO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | FERRAN PASCUAL TRABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | GAVIN COYLE WEST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IU PINA VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MARTI SABATE RIERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- RUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DANIEL GOMEZ ARIAS (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
CN Caballa (CAB)
Goles igualdad:
50%
Goles superioridad:
50%
Goles de penalti:
11.11%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | JORIS CORNELIS GEURTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JUAN CARLOS REGUERA VALLES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | Finn PARDON | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | KRISTÓF TAKÁCS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NAHUEL LEONA BUSTOS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | FRANCISCO MOLINA RÍOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | CRISTOBAL RUIZ CEBRIAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 9 | RAUL CARACUEL MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ALBERTO GÓMEZ RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 12 | SERGIO FERNANDEZ NIETO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ALBERTO PÉREZ FERRERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- PETER KUBICSKO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- JESÚS SALVADOR GÓMEZ CORBACHO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RIOS (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
Tanteo
CN Rubí (RUB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
CN Caballa (CAB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 |